Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin McPhelimy | Cat | 5 | 4 | 1:17.99 | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1:18.97 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 5 | 1:20.11 | |
Stephen Szarek | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 1:22.81 | |
Russell Newton | Nutmeg Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:23.42 | |
James Brookman | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 1:23.71 | |
Michael Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 1:25.37 | |
John Cieslewski | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1:25.38 | |
James Pelham | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1:26.81 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 8 | 1:26.88 | |
Paul Thompson | Wildcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:27.08 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 5 | 1:27.22 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1:27.54 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1:27.61 | |
Michael Schuller | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 1:28.70 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 1:28.73 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1:30.28 | |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:30.84 | |
Ryan Barry | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:31.21 | |
John Fusco | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 7 | 1:31.34 | |
Joseph Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 7 | 1:31.79 | |
Michael Boucher | Nutmeg Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1:32.62 | |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 1:34.02 | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 2 | 1:34.07 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:35.10 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 5 | 1:36.15 | |
Thomas Cherry | Wildcat Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:36.53 | |
Sean Coverdill | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:37.55 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:38.66 | |
Kyle Phelps | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1:39.65 | |
Zachary Lewis | Meriden YMCA Seals | 2 | 3 | 1:39.87 | |
Daniel Weathers | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 1:39.89 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 1:40.69 | |
Adam Kurniawan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:43.44 | |
Bryan Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:43.49 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:43.60 | |
Luke O'Neil | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1:43.70 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:43.74 | |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:44.80 | |
Kevin McLaughlin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:45.21 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 1:45.79 | |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:46.22 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 1:46.27 | |
Matthew Moen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:46.53 | |
Jason Clark | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:47.51 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:48.43 | |
Bryan Levine | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:48.50 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1:48.78 | |
Sean Simoneau | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:49.00 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:49.22 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1:51.73 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:54.18 | |
Jonathan Edwards | Meriden YMCA Seals | 2 | 2 | 1:54.35 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:56.22 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cat | 2 | 6 | 1:56.54 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1:58.22 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:58.88 | |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 2:01.35 | |
Tim Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 2:02.24 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:02.53 | |
Jake Gibbons | Cat | 1 | 1 | 2:06.37 | |
Paul Hunt | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:08.87 | |
Sean Pendleton | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2:22.59 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | DQ |