Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Wilson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:15.68 | |
Kelby Zimmerman | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1:16.38 | |
Emily Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 1:17.95 | |
Jennifer O'Neil | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:18.36 | |
Katherine Lynch | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1:18.40 | |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:19.06 | |
Madison Kennedy | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 1:19.62 | |
Summer Pacelli | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:20.13 | |
Lauren Grant | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:20.65 | |
Michaela Morr | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:20.74 | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:20.96 | |
Kasey Kesses | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:21.47 | |
Stelanie Mpazicos | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:21.92 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 1:22.10 | |
Kristin Williams | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:22.26 | |
Catherine O'Leary | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:22.38 | |
Maggie Hemingway | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:22.42 | |
Elizabeth Pike | Omni | 1 | 8 | 1:22.43 | |
Shannon Dubay | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:22.61 | |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:22.77 | |
Melanie Hernandez | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:22.89 | |
Jennifer Abbott | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:22.98 | |
Lauren Timmerman | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 7 | 1:23.15 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:23.35 | |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 1 | 8 | 1:23.49 | |
Rebecca Isacson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 1:23.53 | |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:23.72 | |
Melanie Erk | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 5 | 1:23.82 | |
Michele Ferguson | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 1:24.08 | |
Caroline Coolidge | Charter Oak | 1 | 2 | 1:24.31 | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 1:24.45 | |
Jenny Fitzmaurice | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:24.57 | |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:24.62 | |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:25.18 | |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:25.50 | |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:25.57 | |
Kathryn Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:25.91 | |
Morgan Letendre | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 1:26.07 | |
Lauren Mark | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:27.06 | |
Adelaide Taylor | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:27.60 | |
Jamie Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:27.84 | |
Lauren Belak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:27.99 | |
Samantha Marshall | Aquabears | 2 | 8 | 1:28.94 | |
Catherine Treesh | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 6 | 1:29.67 | |
Megan Baylis | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1:30.09 | |
Alaina Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:30.23 | |
Amanda Kohalmi | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:31.00 | |
Ashley Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1:32.04 | |
Brynn Stoecklin | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 2 | 1:32.21 | |
Maire Casey | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 1:33.91 | |
Cara Egan | Ncy Caimans | 1 | 8 | 1:37.47 | |
Kylie Stengel | Shelton Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:37.59 | |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:39.51 | |
Felicia Woron | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1:40.65 | |
Hannah Georgiades | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:40.74 | |
Rebecca Liu | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 1:42.16 | |
Caroline Vaughan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:42.28 | |
Kaitlyn Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:43.17 | |
Autumn Katz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:43.36 | |
Caitlin Rummelsburg | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 1:44.46 | |
Caroline Granruth | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1:45.72 | |
Taylor Deubel | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 1:46.27 | |
Caroline Kearney | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 1:46.36 | |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 1:46.45 | |
Caroline O'Brien | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 1:46.48 | |
Amanda Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:47.09 | |
Taylor Deubel | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 1:47.66 | |
Ying Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:47.78 | |
Angela Pereda | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1:48.23 | |
Kelley Baylis | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:48.57 | |
Haley Parker | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 1:48.71 | |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 1:49.34 | |
Megan Collins | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 7 | 1:50.93 | |
Katherine Schott | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:55.47 | |
Kelby Zimmerman | Aquabears | 7 | 4 | 1:16.14p | |
Emily Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 1:17.65p | |
Katherine Lynch | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1:17.95p | |
Caroline Wilson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:19.23p | |
Madison Kennedy | Charter Oak | 5 | 3 | 1:20.32p | |
Jennifer O'Neil | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1:20.66p | |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1:20.86p | |
Michaela Morr | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1:20.99p | |
Summer Pacelli | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:21.06p | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 3 | 1:21.18p | |
Rebecca Isacson | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 1:21.30p | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1:21.33p | |
Maggie Hemingway | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1:21.85p | |
Melanie Hernandez | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1:21.99p | |
Kasey Kesses | Cougar Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 1:22.08p | |
Stelanie Mpazicos | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:22.24p | |
Kristin Williams | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1:22.25p | |
Shannon Dubay | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:22.26p | |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:22.32p | |
Lauren Grant | University Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:22.41p | |
Michele Ferguson | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 7 | 1:22.54p | |
Theresa Altieri | Omni | 6 | 8 | 1:22.83p | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 3 | 1:23.20p | |
Elizabeth Pike | Omni | 6 | 7 | 1:23.25p | |
Katherine Swett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:23.49p | |
Anna Gooding | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1:23.68p |