Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:26.90 | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:27.24 | |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:28.95 | |
Kathrine Fugge | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:29.03 | |
Theresa Altieri | Omni | 2 | 5 | 2:30.98 | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:32.05 | |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:33.08 | |
Taryn Prout | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 2:33.55 | |
Kasey Kesses | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:33.92 | |
Samantha Morse | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2:33.93 | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:34.90 | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:35.79 | |
Katherine Swett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:36.54 | |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:36.56 | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 2:36.83 | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 6 | 2:37.52 | |
Katherine Lynch | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2:37.82 | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:37.91 | |
Siusi Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2:38.08 | |
Summer Pacelli | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:38.70 | |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:39.14 | |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 2:39.19 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:39.25 | |
Lorena Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:39.33 | |
Michaela Morr | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:39.42 | |
Megan McGorry | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2:39.48 | |
Emily Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 2 | 2:40.45 | |
Lauren Timmerman | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 1 | 2:40.55 | |
Emily Newton | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:40.70 | |
Kelby Zimmerman | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 2:40.77 | |
Caroline Wilson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:40.77 | |
Lauren O'Kelly | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:41.90 | |
Lauren Curtis | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:42.58 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:43.05 | |
Olivia Rettstatt | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:45.11 | |
Molly Loftus | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 2:45.19 | |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:46.46 | |
Cooper Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:47.07 | |
Brynn Hansson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:47.71 | |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 2:48.02 | |
Allison Sing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:48.55 | |
Amanda Stark | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:49.46 | |
Melanie Erk | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 7 | 2:50.82 | |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 2:50.90 | |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:51.57 | |
Caitlyn Hracs | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | 2:51.72 | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 8 | 2:51.90 | |
Amanda Kohalmi | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2:52.76 | |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:52.85 | |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 5 | 4 | 2:53.48 | |
Maire Casey | Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 2:57.54 | |
Monica Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3:00.18 | |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3:06.09 | |
Kylie Stengel | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3:06.28 | |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 3:07.57 | |
Rebecca Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 3:11.34 | |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 3:14.75 | |
Alena Sowka | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 5 | 3:16.05 | |
Caroline Vaughan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 3:19.19 | |
Noelene Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3:19.72 | |
Felicia Woron | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 3:20.83 | |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3:20.96 | |
Hannah Georgiades | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3:21.71 | |
Catherine Denton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 3:22.28 | |
Theresa Goehring | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 7 | 3:22.30 | |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3:23.40 | |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3:24.82 | |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3:26.75 | |
Caroline Granruth | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 3:26.90 | |
Hadley Merrill | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 3:28.36 | |
Kaitlyn Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3:31.09 | |
Kelley Baylis | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 3:31.92 | |
Caroline O'Brien | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 5 | 3:32.08 | |
Jacqueline Pallos | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3:33.26 | |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 3:33.67 | |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3:35.43 | |
Ashley Meng | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3:36.38 | |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 3:38.00 | |
Emily Molinelli | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 3:38.84 | |
Kelly Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3:42.01 | |
Julia Stobbie | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Madeleine Prangley | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 2:29.97p | |
Theresa Altieri | Omni | 3 | 4 | 2:31.83p | |
Samantha Morse | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 2:33.27p | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 2:33.69p | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 2:33.74p | |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2:33.85p | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:34.06p | |
Kathrine Fugge | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2:34.85p | |
Taryn Prout | Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 2:35.01p | |
Katherine Swett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:35.76p | |
Kasey Kesses | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:36.34p | |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2:36.35p | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2:36.39p | |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2:36.52p | |
Caroline Wilson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2:36.67p | |
Kelby Zimmerman | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 2:37.04p | |
Cristina Tran | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2:37.79p | |
Summer Pacelli | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2:38.59p |