Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Addison Koelle | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.00 |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.09 |
Callie Barkley | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.97 |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.06 |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.67 |
Kathleen Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.94 |
Caroline Wilson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.98 |
Caitlin Block | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.37 |
Shannon Gallagher | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.44 |
Laura Dellafera | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.87 |
Kristen Thuerk | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.94 |
Erin Morrison | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.10 |
Stephanie Conelias | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.33 |
Kasey Morrison | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.67 |
Sarah Suchoff | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.72 |
Chelsea Cipriano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:07.10 |
Maribeth Ford | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.16 |
Sarah Hobbs | Lehy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.28 |
Rachel Sullivan | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.60 |
Aubrey Orozco | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.02 |
Kara Oulighan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.07 |
Kathleen Marrese | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.32 |
Jennifer Anderson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.45 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.70 |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.77 |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.39 |
Michelle Giampietro | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:09.55 |
Jacqueline Liu | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.11 |
Colleen Moore | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:10.54 |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.68 |
Julia Harris | Lehy | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.19 |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:11.34 |
Amy Robinson | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:11.89 |
Carolyn Tusa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.04 |
Rachel Dioses | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.18 |
Jennifer Filipiak | Lehy | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:12.19 |
Jessica Bauer | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.62 |
Amy Salvatore | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.79 |
Kristine O'Brien | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.80 |
Kristen Sanborn | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.60 |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.92 |
Heather Librizzi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:14.18 |
Jacqueline Patrell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:14.28 |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.58 |
Erin Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.75 |
Shannon Burr | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:14.87 |
Olivia Rettstatt | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.18 |
Allison Anderson | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:15.53 |
Kristen Norris | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.78 |
Christy Heidbreder | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:15.98 |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.12 |
Maggie Archer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:16.23 |
Kendra Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.29 |
Taylor Byerly | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.09 |
Meghan Condon | Stratford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.20 |
Elyse Pizzo | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.33 |
Elizabeth Sottile | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.48 |
Laura Banulski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.56 |
Katherine Meerman | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.57 |
Carrie Staab | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.67 |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.14 |
Rebecca Harrington | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.30 |
Jillian Piedescalzo | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:18.74 |
Diana Borys | Yankee Clipper Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:19.43 |
Karissa Piedescalzo | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:20.44 |
Katherine Timmerman | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:20.70 |
Abigail Zocco | Lehy | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.72 |
Adelaide Taylor | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.96 |
Katherine Sullivan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:21.47 |
Olivia Castagneto | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.85 |
Rachel Liscinsky | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:21.85 |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.89 |
Caroline Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:22.35 |
Tara Aitro | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:24.42 |
Christine Suchy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.68 |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.73 |
Caroline Bazinet | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 30 | 1:25.45 |
Brittany Kingsbury | Lehy | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.53 |
Erica Barry | Lehy | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:26.09 |
Samatha Foote | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:27.36 |
Ashley Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:27.39 |
Amanda DiNallo | Lehy | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.73 |
Remi Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:28.29 |
Madison Whatley | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.17 |
Alexandra Franchella | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:32.11 |
Dana Grindall | Stratford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.28 |
Kathryn McLean | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:32.65 |
Arielle Dufour | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.79 |
Catherine Denton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:35.07 |
Jacquelynn Harris | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:35.54 |
Krista Kingsbury | Lehy | 1 | 9 | 28 | 1:36.68 |
Erica Dembowski | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.30 |
Kristina Tougas | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:39.97 |
Katherine Pielmeier | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:40.56 |
Jillian Zeitler | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:43.98 |
Erica Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.24 |
Julia Kolowska | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:51.53 |
Mary-Christine Beck | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 10 | 29 | 2:11.83 |
Morgan Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | DQ |