Women's 25yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Egan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17.66 |
Verity Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17.97 |
Mary Spillane | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18.43 |
Laura Knapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18.69 |
Emma Gawronski | Cheshire Water Devils | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19.22 |
Maria Dibella | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19.24 |
Cameron Miles | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19.28 |
Ainsley McGill | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 7 | 6 | 7 | 19.44 |
Jane Roach | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19.56 |
Natalie Grune | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20.06 |
Dillon Schoen | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20.29 |
Allie Bazinet | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 20.31 |
Erin Mostoller | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 3 | 12 | 20.80 |
Rachel Wolff | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20.88 |
Alicia Minervini | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 20.88 |
Sarah Rodgers | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20.98 |
Rachael Rosow | Charter Oak | 5 | 5 | 14 | 21.06 |
Rachel Harrington | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21.22 |
Claire Bartosic | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21.38 |
Elizabeth Lubin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 21.43 |
Jessica Poole | Shelton Seals | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21.96 |
Brenna Nimkoff | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 4 | 19 | 22.07 |
Emma Rosenstein | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22.16 |
Caroline Lovallo | Shelton Seals | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22.44 |
Catherine Sweeney | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22.59 |
Meghan Egan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22.65 |
Tess Rutkowski | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 22.81 |
Claire Healey | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 22 | 22.91 |
Kyra Brook | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 23 | 23.09 |
Olivia Rusch | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23.22 |
Olivia Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 24 | 23.28 |
Lizette Roman-Johnston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 25 | 23.41 |
Jacqueline Dufour | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 23.50 |
Julia Levine | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 26 | 23.50 |
Alexandra Burke | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 28 | 23.72 |
Francesca Farruggio | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 29 | 23.90 |
Sarah Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23.91 |
Mollee Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24.34 |
Cameron Gurley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24.59 |
Gabriella Photos | Shelton Seals | 3 | 6 | 30 | 24.90 |
Madison Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 31 | 24.93 |
Dakota Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 25.70 |
Rachel Maile | Shelton Seals | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25.81 |
Mollie Coleman | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 1 | 11 | 25.87 |
Tara Brunner | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25.93 |
Alyssa Storino | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 1 | 32 | 26.16 |
Catherine McEvoy | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26.25 |
Margaret Sherin | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 6 | 13 | 26.37 |
Erin Bucci | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 14 | 26.53 |
Kelly Arel | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 26.80 |
Kelly Grindall | Stratford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26.97 |
Margaret Loery | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 16 | 27.03 |
Rebecca Satz | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27.12 |
Julia Alberti | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 3 | 33 | 27.18 |
Catherine Ward | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 34 | 27.90 |
Alyson Rackson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 35 | 28.01 |
Julia Annino | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 28.38 |
Patty Kohn | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 4 | 18 | 28.63 |
Avery Collins | Shelton Seals | 2 | 4 | 19 | 29.87 |
Ilana Berger | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | 20 | 30.14 |
Brooke Dietter | Hamden/North Haven | 3 | 6 | 6 | 30.97 |
Emily Patch | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 1 | 21 | 31.53 |
Jessica Selensky | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 36 | 32.04 |
Anna Malek | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 37 | 32.93 |
Kelsey Walker | Windham Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 37.62 |
Sara Jordan | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 39.50 |
Courtney Vogel | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 48.50 |
Katie Kelly | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Sophia McConnell | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Sapir Shoshan | Shelton Seals | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Gillian Serels | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Moore | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Chloe Manguilli | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Sabrina Falcigno | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Erin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Caitlin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Annie Miller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Leah Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Caitlin McNary | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Kathleen Baier | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Isabelle Rutkowski | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Juliana Hartman | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sydney Georgiades | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Allison Wiederhold | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Gabriella Noto | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Margaret Haddad | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | DQ |