Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Zagorski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 1:16.64 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:18.17 | |
Ryan Barry | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:18.70 | |
Joseph Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1:18.94 | |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 1:19.48 | |
Nathan Fontanella | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:20.63 | |
Daniel Zagaja | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:21.23 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 3 | 1:21.55 | |
Michael Wilson | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 1:22.47 | |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 1:22.95 | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:23.09 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:23.97 | |
Cullivan Prout | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 1:24.42 | |
Leland Moss | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:25.48 | |
David Filion | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 1:26.52 | |
Paul Gifford | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 1 | 1:27.83 | |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:28.74 | |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 1:28.75 | |
Zac Bedard | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 1:28.79 | |
Alex Wilson | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 1:28.85 | |
Anthony Krueger | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 6 | 1:28.86 | |
Sean Coverdill | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:28.93 | |
John Braddock | Meriden YMCA Seals | 1 | 4 | 1:28.96 | |
Zachary Lewis | Meriden YMCA Seals | 1 | 2 | 1:29.43 | |
Brandyn Lucca | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:29.56 | |
Zachary McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 1:30.76 | |
Douglas Fetteroll | Cat | 1 | 3 | 1:32.63 | |
Daniel Barnes | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 1:32.66 | |
Nicholas Collins | Meriden YMCA Seals | 2 | 6 | 1:33.41 | |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:33.88 | |
Ryan Blewett | Cat | 2 | 5 | 1:33.95 | |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:34.35 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:34.46 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:37.23 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:37.51 | |
Alec Benallal | Cat | 3 | 3 | 1:39.26 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 1:39.76 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1:40.58 | |
Tim Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 1:42.43 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1:43.20 | |
James Greco | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 1:44.88 | |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 3 | 5 | 1:45.05 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:45.19 | |
Liam Barnes | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 1:45.98 | |
Dan Verheyen | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 1 | 1:46.19 | |
Chris Branco | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 1 | 1:47.65 | |
Colin Burke | Charter Oak | 1 | 2 | 1:51.36 | |
Quinn Packer | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:51.76 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:52.87 | |
Adam Branco | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 4 | 1:53.36 | |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1:55.96 | |
Christian Berg | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:00.91 |