Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 55.88 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 56.93 |
Hang Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 57.44 |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 7 | 6 | 4 | 58.05 |
Stefan Bartl | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 58.29 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 58.40 |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 58.51 |
Peter Bue | New Wave Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 8 | 59.20 |
Stephen Rose | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.09 |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.29 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.51 |
Alexander Cardenas | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.71 |
Ian Joyce | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.71 |
Kevin Kolbe | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.12 |
Michael Cohen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.36 |
Harry Traystman | Nutmeg Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.39 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.33 |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.79 |
Jamie Barnard | Nutmeg Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.00 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.40 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.62 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.76 |
Julian Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.02 |
Nicholas Hall | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.47 |
William Sterritt | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.84 |
John Estanislau | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.08 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.88 |
Colby Emanouil | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.02 |
Trevor Kennison | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.10 |
Davide Savenije | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:07.89 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.22 |
Brendan Woods | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.50 |
Christopher Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.53 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.91 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.14 |
Michael DiPietro | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:09.42 |
Kevin Bradley | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.87 |
Alexander Bates | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.35 |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.10 |
Adam Millerick | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:11.25 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.60 |
Joshua Gammell | Charter Oak | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.64 |
Deric Zhang | University Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.79 |
John DiPietro | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.04 |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.36 |
Erick Dal Molin | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.92 |
Andrew Lewis | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:12.93 |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.97 |
Michael Boucher | Nutmeg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.09 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.25 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.09 |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.11 |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.47 |
Robert Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.58 |
George Sommerville | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.04 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.41 |
Frank Robinson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.63 |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.02 |
George McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.43 |
Kyle Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.81 |
Chase Buchholz | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.48 |
Christopher McGahan | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.51 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.20 |
Matthew Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.35 |
Gregory Mouradian | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.72 |
Cody Bond | Wildcat Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.03 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.58 |
Christopher Whitehorn | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:21.65 |
Luke Sprague | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.38 |
Jack Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.61 |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.03 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.04 |
Reed Phillips | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.97 |
Brian Poon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.05 |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.51 |
Alessandro Savenije | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.52 |
Curran Tobin | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:28.28 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:28.64 |
Daniel Sprague | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:30.50 |
James Thurber | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.35 |
Daniel Gschwind | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:31.40 |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:31.86 |
Austen Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:32.47 |
Robert McDougall | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:33.86 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:34.34 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:34.86 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:35.34 |
Justin Go | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:37.38 |
Daniel Lefebvre | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:40.74 |
Joshua Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:43.15 |
Bryan McGuiggin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:43.90 |
Alexander Carpino | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:45.85 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:46.56 |
Trent Chinnaswamy | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:54.24 |
Jamison Lajoie | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:56.80 |
Christopher Vogel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:08.15 |
Andrew Sheu | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:23.99 |
Timothy Lefebvre | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.70 |
Andrew Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:41.47 |
Zachary McDermott | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS |