Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:09.86 | |
Stephen Remillard | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 1:11.24 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:11.44 | |
Christopher Santoriello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:11.62 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:12.35 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1:13.64 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:13.89 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:14.10 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:14.53 | |
Alexander Lombardi | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 1:16.53 | |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:17.01 | |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:18.08 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 3 | 2 | 1:22.15 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:23.05 | |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:23.10 | |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1:25.41 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:25.95 | |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 3 | 7 | 1:27.21 | |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:27.55 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:27.56 | |
Christopher Woodington | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:27.61 | |
Connor Lui | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:28.33 | |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:29.32 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:29.44 | |
Jonathan Carlson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 1:30.05 | |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1:32.07 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:32.54 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:32.56 | |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:32.85 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:34.53 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:35.29 | |
Nicholas Cody | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:35.37 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:35.53 | |
Harrison LeRoux | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:40.05 | |
Paul Monaco | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:41.19 | |
Antonio Malangone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:42.06 | |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:43.94 | |
Christian Spaar | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 1:43.98 | |
Alex Gogliettino | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1:44.21 | |
Christian Berg | Southeastern YMCA Dragons | 1 | 4 | 1:44.29 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:46.54 | |
Ian Phillips | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 1:48.69 | |
Travis Charlow | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 1:49.07 | |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:49.61 | |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:54.39 | |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:55.75 | |
Brian Curseaden | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 2:02.67 | |
Alec Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:08.74 | |
Paul Prete | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:14.68 | |
Andrew Kraus | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Henry Jin | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Edmund Falcigno | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Eric Gell | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 6 | DQ |