Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 57.16 | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 58.83 | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1:00.22 | |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:00.24 | |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:00.75 | |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1:01.47 | |
Katherine Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:01.48 | |
Marilyn Purvis | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 7 | 1:01.52 | |
Hannah Packer | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1:01.53 | |
Kimberly Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:01.57 | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:01.58 | |
Maricate Conlon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:02.18 | |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:02.43 | |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:02.57 | |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1:02.97 | |
Emily Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:03.08 | |
Hope Lima | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:03.11 | |
Carole Lupi | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 1:03.43 | |
Haley Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:03.82 | |
Kelly Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:03.86 | |
Paige Ver Heul | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:03.94 | |
Shannon Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 1:04.20 | |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 7 | 1:04.48 | |
Hayley Anderson | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:04.65 | |
Connie Chen | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:04.66 | |
Lauren Piorkowski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:04.96 | |
Katherine Meerman | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:05.00 | |
Katherine Orem | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:05.08 | |
Julie Mesavage | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 1:05.39 | |
Jasmine Liu | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:05.51 | |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:05.80 | |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:06.03 | |
Marielle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1:06.11 | |
Shannon Carroll | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:06.18 | |
Courtney Kelly | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1:06.27 | |
Alexandria Barry | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:06.31 | |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:06.36 | |
Shelby Fortin | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 9 | 1:06.65 | |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:06.66 | |
Katharine Rohn | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 1:06.92 | |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:06.98 | |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:06.98 | |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:07.08 | |
Reiley Knight | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 1:07.14 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:07.33 | |
Lindsay Tyler | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:07.39 | |
Caitlyn Hracs | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:07.52 | |
Ariel Bond | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:07.71 | |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:07.88 | |
Sidney Pahmer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:08.02 | |
Jessica Barragan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:08.44 | |
Lauren Shea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:08.69 | |
Samantha Foote | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1:10.66 | |
Stephanie Moriarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:10.88 | |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1:11.23 | |
Eliza Bragg | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:11.71 | |
Madison Whatley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:12.78 | |
Maria Frias | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 2 | 1:15.62 | |
Madeline Rusch | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 9 | 1:15.77 | |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:15.89 | |
Alena Sowka | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 2 | 1:16.32 | |
Kristen Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:16.74 | |
Mary Spillane | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 1:16.81 | |
Jaclyn Cloud | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 7 | 1:16.81 | |
Claire Hendershot | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 1:16.90 | |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 1:17.55 | |
Grace Forster | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:17.74 | |
Catherine Denton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:18.00 | |
Caitlin Near | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:18.53 | |
Hannah Katz | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 1:18.77 | |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:20.13 | |
Caroline Orem | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:20.39 | |
Caroline Warren | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:21.14 | |
Alicia Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:21.32 | |
Emily Cheung | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:21.35 | |
Karina Stridh | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NT | |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 59.04p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 1:00.28p | |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1:00.85p | |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1:00.88p | |
Marilyn Purvis | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1:01.45p | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:01.61p | |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1:01.72p | |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:02.23p | |
Kimberly Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 1:02.27p | |
Katherine Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:02.30p | |
Hannah Packer | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1:02.37p | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1:02.41p | |
Kayleigh Boucher | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 1 | 1:02.80p | |
Paige Ver Heul | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 1:03.09p | |
Maricate Conlon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1:03.21p | |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:03.31p | |
Hayley Anderson | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:03.33p | |
Carole Lupi | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 1:03.40p | |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:03.52p | |
Jennifer Heberton | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 1 | 1:03.77p | |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 6 | 2 | 1:03.80p | |
Emily Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:03.86p | |
Hope Lima | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:03.94p | |
Haley Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:04.01p |