Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 58.05 | |
Kristen Frost | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 58.06 | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 58.35 | |
Patricia Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 58.48 | |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 58.86 | |
Allison Hobbs | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 59.34 | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 7 | 59.96 | |
Christina Hughes | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 59.98 | |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 59.98 | |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1:00.28 | |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1:00.33 | |
Jennifer Heberton | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 1:00.33 | |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:00.36 | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:00.45 | |
Dana Gnerre | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1:00.60 | |
Megan McGorry | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:00.62 | |
Paige VerHeul | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1:00.69 | |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 1:01.00 | |
Heather Vendetta | Central Connecticut State Univ | 2 | 8 | 1:01.08 | |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 1 | 1:01.17 | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 8 | 1:01.21 | |
Summer Pacelli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:01.26 | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:01.43 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:01.92 | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 2 | 1:02.21 | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 58.40p | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 59.17p | |
Kristen Frost | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 59.35p | |
Patricia Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 10 | 5 | 59.53p | |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 59.71p | |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 1:00.16p | |
Allison Hobbs | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | 6 | 1:00.33p | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 6 | 1:00.50p | |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 1:00.67p | |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 1:00.70p | |
Jennifer Heberton | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 3 | 1:00.91p | |
Christina Hughes | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1:00.97p | |
Megan McGorry | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 1:01.02p | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 11 | 3 | 1:01.09p | |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 9 | 1:01.13p | |
Heather Vendetta | Central Connecticut State Univ | 2 | 7 | 1:01.14p | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1:01.23p | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 1:01.38p | |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 1:01.45p | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 4 | 1:01.45p | |
Paige VerHeul | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 1:01.45p | |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 5 | 1:01.45p | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 1:01.54p | |
Dana Gnerre | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1:01.65p | |
Emily Hilton | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 8 | 9 | 1:01.66p | |
Alexandra Tichy | Wildcat Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1:01.75p | |
Laura Bedson | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 7 | 1:01.77p | |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1:01.78p | |
Jenna Waldron | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1:02.01p | |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1:02.02p | |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 4 | 1:02.03p | |
Katie Lang | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 1:02.12p | |
Callie Barkley | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 10 | 1 | 1:02.17p | |
Emily Healey | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 1:02.22p | |
Allison Wells | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1:02.23p | |
Stephanie Conelias | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1:02.25p | |
Eryn Crane | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 1:02.40p | |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1:02.62p | |
Rachel Cohen | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 7 | 9 | 1:02.66p | |
Monica Sullivan | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 6 | 7 | 1:02.68p | |
Elizabeth Goebel | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 10 | 9 | 1:02.70p | |
Sarah Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1:02.70p | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1:02.86p | |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:02.88p | |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:03.04p | |
Haley Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 1:03.14p | |
Megan Rappa | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1:03.21p | |
Samantha Santacroce | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 1:03.21p | |
Garland Bartlett | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1:03.23p | |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1:03.32p | |
Paloma Dugan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 1:03.35p | |
Kelsey Carson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 6 | 4 | 1:03.56p | |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1:03.56p | |
Keara Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1:03.60p | |
Jennifer Abbott | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1:03.62p | |
Siusi Power | SouthEastern CT YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1:03.64p | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 1:03.71p | |
Taryn Heyman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 5 | 1:03.75p | |
Emily Whitaker | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 3 | 1:03.90p | |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1:04.05p | |
Elizabeth Brown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:04.17p | |
Kellyn Loftus | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 6 | 1:04.20p | |
Tara Dugan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1:04.29p | |
Sally Tabler | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1:04.75p | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 8 | 1:04.78p | |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:04.79p | |
Audrey Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1:04.84p | |
Hannah Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:04.88p | |
Heather Librizzi | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1:05.15p | |
Lauren Curtis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1:05.24p | |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:05.35p | |
Alison Tierney | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1:05.44p | |
Anne Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 1:05.49p | |
Madeline Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:05.55p | |
Anna Michaels | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:05.63p |