Men's 200M Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
David Slingerland |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:35.60 |
Trohn Trabona |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:35.67 |
Matthew Gibson |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:41.20 |
Alexander Yee |
Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:42.66 |
Andrew Piatkowski |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:44.36 |
Kyle Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:47.33 |
Scott Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2:47.62 |
John Haskins |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2:47.69 |
Christopher Svetlik |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:51.26 |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2:51.37 |
Christian Fridye |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:52.24 |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2:52.80 |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
1 |
9 |
9 |
2:54.09 |
Matthew Stanley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3:01.97 |
Stephen Schad |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:35.13p |
David Slingerland |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2:38.52p |
John Mc Lean |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2:42.51p |
Trohn Trabona |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2:43.05p |
Timothy Hansen |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2:43.39p |
Matthew Gibson |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
6 |
2:43.59p |
Christopher Knaute |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
3 |
7 |
2:44.38p |
Alexander Yee |
Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2:45.75p |
Andrew Piatkowski |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2:46.44p |
Scott Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2:47.55p |
Bryan Beresik |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
8 |
2:47.56p |
Christopher Svetlik |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2:48.78p |
Greg Boyce |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
9 |
2:50.33p |
Matthew Campbell |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2:51.48p |
John Haskins |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2:52.21p |
Steven Heilbrun |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
11 |
2:52.33p |
Christian Fridye |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
6 |
2:53.10p |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2:53.61p |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
3 |
4 |
8 |
2:54.13p |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
3 |
6 |
9 |
2:54.28p |
Kyle Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
10 |
2:56.40p |
Kyle Alford |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
11 |
2:58.56p |
Jason Vu |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
8 |
12 |
3:00.05p |
Jacob Fontenot |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
13 |
3:00.23p |
Colin Kleinguetl |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
8 |
14 |
3:01.25p |
Andreas Dabis |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
15 |
3:02.16p |
Matthew Stanley |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
8 |
12 |
3:02.21p |
Shane Carlson |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
16 |
3:02.24p |
Joseph Chen |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
17 |
3:03.25p |
Jonathan Leneave |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
18 |
3:03.95p |
Robert Jones |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
13 |
3:06.38p |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
19 |
3:09.01p |