Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.88 |
Justin Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.04 |
Geoffrey Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.85 |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.54 |
David Gartman | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.46 |
John Senkewich | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.00 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.69 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.59 |
Jonathan Richman | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.67 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.95 |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.25 |
Zachary Williams | Newburgh Sharks | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.35 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:20.97 |
Matthew Reiff | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:21.63 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.66 |
Wesley Hood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.61 |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.78 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:23.36 |
Christopher Berkley | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:24.50 |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.64 |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.81 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.71 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:27.91 |
Nathaniel Baum | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:28.80 |
Stephen Ghostlaw | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:28.95 |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:29.29 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:29.70 |
Steven Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.51 |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:31.06 |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:31.36 |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:31.74 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:32.61 |
David Wang | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:32.65 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:34.49 |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:34.73 |
Ripley Danner | Hawks | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:35.78 |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:38.05 |
Alec Tandara-Kuhns | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:40.04 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:40.57 |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.93 |
Kevin McLaughlin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.99 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:41.23 |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:41.55 |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.69 |
Ryan McKenna | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:41.85 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:42.39 |
Robert Breen | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:42.79 |
Michael Feigel | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:43.14 |
Daniel Faugno-Fusci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:45.40 |
Aidan Gaughan | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:46.51 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:47.15 |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.66 |
Neil McCormack | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:47.94 |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:48.34 |
Luke Grunewald | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:48.62 |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:48.94 |
Nathan Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:48.96 |
Hunter Bartlett | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:49.73 |
Anthony Sabre | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:52.51 |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:52.63 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:53.31 |
Timothy Bosse | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:56.90 |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:58.42 |
Andrew Feigel | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 2 | 47 | 2:58.55 |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:59.00 |
Kevin Janofsky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 48 | 3:00.78 |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:02.70 |
Jourdan Stewart | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:05.74 |
Brandon Hickey | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:06.45 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:07.26 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:07.49 |
Paul Hunt | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:07.92 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 49 | 3:10.80 |
Zane Grunewald | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:14.37 |
Nicholas Owens | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:16.38 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 50 | 3:17.36 |
Andrew Kilroy | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 51 | 3:20.72 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:27.37 |
Julian Calderin | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Connor Hendry | New England Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alex Pennachio | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Cook | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nick Stortini | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joe Stortini | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kunal Jasty | New England Barracudas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Burns | Unattached | 5 | 1 | NS |