Men's 100 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Damon Rourke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
4 |
1 |
53.36 |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
2 |
53.43 |
Clifton Robbins |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
8 |
1 |
3 |
53.83 |
Matthew Neal |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
8 |
3 |
4 |
54.42 |
Timothy Christian |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
8 |
5 |
5 |
55.36 |
Brooks Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
7 |
5 |
1 |
56.38 |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
2 |
6 |
56.44 |
Richard Packard |
Unattached |
7 |
4 |
7 |
56.67 |
Stephan Verdeyen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
8 |
56.81 |
Alexander Weidemann |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
9 |
56.90 |
Travis Robertson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
10 |
57.55 |
James Kibbe |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
7 |
1 |
11 |
58.30 |
Richard Galen |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
4 |
12 |
58.46 |
Nathan Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
2 |
13 |
58.88 |
Walter Newmann |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
7 |
3 |
14 |
58.95 |
Andrew Berdine |
Unattached |
7 |
6 |
2 |
59.03 |
William Janney |
City Of Richardson |
7 |
8 |
15 |
59.16 |
Philip Kao |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
5 |
16 |
59.22 |
Matthew Fosheim |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
1 |
17 |
59.24 |
Griffin Marshall |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
5 |
18 |
59.30 |
Timothy Sablick |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
3 |
59.48 |
Robert Hendricks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
19 |
59.56 |
Jordan Moss |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
5 |
4 |
20 |
59.99 |
Byron Carlisle |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1:00.07 |
Mackenzie LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
5 |
1:00.11 |
Daniel Taylor |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
5 |
8 |
21 |
1:00.27 |
William Ruefle Iii |
City Of Richardson |
8 |
8 |
22 |
1:00.41 |
Andrew McKernon |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
23 |
1:01.24 |
Curtis Mega |
Arlington Stingrays |
5 |
3 |
6 |
1:01.36 |
Ross Gilbert |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
8 |
24 |
1:01.51 |
Andrew Trowbridge |
Arlington Stingrays |
4 |
1 |
7 |
1:01.81 |
Kyle Burk |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
8 |
1:01.84 |
Jonathan Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
25 |
1:01.85 |
Matthew Saunders |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
3 |
26 |
1:01.86 |
Max Murphy |
Unattached |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:02.31 |
Brandon Harvill |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
27 |
1:02.36 |
Mark Hodges |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
4 |
28 |
1:02.78 |
Peter Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
8 |
29 |
1:02.84 |
Eric Wittig |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1:02.93 |
Jonathan Harrop |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
30 |
1:03.30 |
Patrick Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
3 |
10 |
1:03.30 |
Jason Wood |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
7 |
31 |
1:03.44 |
Rustin Green |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:03.60 |
Trenton Gentry |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
4 |
32 |
1:04.29 |
Alex McCure |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
7 |
33 |
1:04.31 |
Daniel Chagnon |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
4 |
6 |
33 |
1:04.31 |
Collin Rockett |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
5 |
35 |
1:04.86 |
Mark Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:05.51 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Swimming |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1:05.57 |
Austin Bracy |
Unattached |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:05.62 |
John Bannon |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1:05.66 |
Charles Zhou |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1:05.72 |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1:05.81 |
Andrew Montes |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
7 |
14 |
1:05.84 |
John Lang |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
15 |
1:06.06 |
Andrew Lin |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
8 |
6 |
1:06.09 |
Quinn Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
8 |
16 |
1:06.28 |
Edward Miles |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
1 |
36 |
1:06.35 |
Tyler Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
2 |
17 |
1:06.56 |
Garrett Weaver |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
3 |
18 |
1:06.87 |
Stephen Yang |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1:07.35 |
Christopher Slininger |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
19 |
1:07.38 |
Blaine Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
20 |
1:07.74 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1:08.01 |
Trenton Hooker |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
8 |
21 |
1:08.05 |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
9 |
1:08.46 |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1:09.27 |
Bradley Lowry |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
5 |
10 |
1:09.41 |
Andrew Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
4 |
6 |
11 |
1:09.58 |
Patrick Norton |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
37 |
1:09.86 |
Kevin Yang |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:10.19 |
Or Barak |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1:10.20 |
Joseph Santaularia |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
22 |
1:11.34 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
13 |
1:12.67 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
3 |
14 |
1:12.81 |
Robert Steele |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
8 |
15 |
1:13.14 |
Wilbur Gregory Iii |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:13.29 |
Narayan Naik |
Kerr Mcgee Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
4 |
1:13.52 |
Cameron Yates |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
5 |
16 |
1:13.99 |
Lamar Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
17 |
1:14.08 |
Colin Seeberger |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
18 |
1:14.83 |
Anthony Kit |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
2 |
23 |
1:16.96 |
Kennedy Trotter |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1:17.04 |
Daniel Naherny |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
4 |
19 |
1:17.22 |
Anthony LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1:17.71 |
Joseph Garcia |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
1 |
20 |
1:18.63 |
Evan Hall |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
7 |
1:18.86 |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
7 |
8 |
1:20.69 |
Scott Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
9 |
1:21.40 |
Jacob Taylor |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
3 |
10 |
1:21.76 |
Cameron Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:22.06 |
John Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:25.12 |
Kody Cunningham |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
Brandon Litaker |
Unattached |
5 |
6 |
|
NS |