Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.59 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.81 |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.60 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.82 |
Omkar Kharkar | Guilderland Ymca Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.05 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.44 |
Alex Broderick | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.84 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.14 |
Gopu Kiron | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.48 |
Timothy Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.54 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.05 |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.39 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.13 |
Patrick Towne | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.22 |
Ripley Danner | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.79 |
Mark Hanifin | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.01 |
Connor Kline | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.69 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.71 |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.52 |
Daniel Hewitt | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.31 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.63 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.08 |
Ian Thane | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.66 |
Alex Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:23.78 |
Nathan Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.16 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.19 |
Cameron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.58 |
Caleb Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.86 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.13 |
Tyler Morrone | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.15 |
Kevin Jacobs | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.68 |
Dylan Quinn | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:29.37 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.21 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.71 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:45.43 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.31 |
William Mehner | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:50.66 |
Reid Zyniecki | Guilderland Ymca Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.47 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Peter Quandt | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.03p |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.62p |
Omkar Kharkar | Guilderland Ymca Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.77p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.24p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.07p |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.10p |
Gopu Kiron | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.59p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.40p |
Timothy Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.86p |
Alex Broderick | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.18p |
Dillon Zumbolo | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.79p |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.43p |
Patrick Towne | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.09p |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.68p |