Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Piggott | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 56.27 |
Julie Skowronek | Adirondack Bluefins | 6 | 6 | 2 | 57.69 |
Jennifer VanEtten | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 58.03 |
Courtney Schwarting | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 58.10 |
Sara Mion | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 58.21 |
Lori Iwanowicz | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 58.28 |
Kaleigh Ahern | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 58.76 |
Meghan Okoniewski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 59.22 |
Rachele Marra | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 59.98 |
Kara Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.02 |
Elexis Burton | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.03 |
Jennifer Berkley | Hawks | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.05 |
Morissa McQuide | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.16 |
Rachel Garbo | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.38 |
Lynn Pucciarelli | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.48 |
Dorothea Joyce | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.49 |
Erin Rappold | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.56 |
Gina Fullam | Hawks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.57 |
Sarah Korzun | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.63 |
Katherine Gallant | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.69 |
Sara Tomaski | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.73 |
Amanda Vitullo | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.75 |
Kristen Zebrowski | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.76 |
Victoria Wei | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.11 |
Elyssa Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.20 |
Tara Dougherty | Adirondack Bluefins | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.25 |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.33 |
Amanda Moyer | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.34 |
Amanda Prescott | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.36 |
Heidi Judd | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.54 |
Casey Dauphin | New Hartford Knights | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.78 |
Crescentia Danner | Kingston Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.83 |
Jessica Cook | Hawks | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.90 |
Sarah Story | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:01.90 |
Sarah Haverinen | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.02 |
Lauren Maxwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.05 |
Kelsey Barbour | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.25 |
Katie Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.36 |
Sarah Bopp | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.38 |
Kelsey Sausville | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.44 |
Natasha Hassam | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.58 |
Yolanda Lee | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.71 |
Nicole Gaibrois | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:02.72 |
Katerina Falinski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.72 |
Erika Sandford | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.74 |
Kathryn Hogan | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.75 |
Lauren Mikula | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:02.88 |
Amber Vincent | Addison Otter Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.88 |
Lindsay Simonson | Hawks | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.89 |
Jillian Debono | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.91 |
Victoria Walsh | Adirondack Bluefins | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.01 |
Kristy O'Brien | Hawks | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:03.02 |
Emily Paquette | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.07 |
Hailey Kopp | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.21 |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.31 |
Katelyn McAllister | New Hartford Knights | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.61 |
Brenna Igoe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.67 |
Michelle Seeger | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.91 |
Rachel Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.96 |
Dana Moyer | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.97 |
Emily Britz | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.01 |
Elizabeth VanNortwick | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 27 | 1:04.09 |
Kelley Walsh | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.10 |
Bridget Alois | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 29 | 1:04.12 |
Laura Hogan | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.80 |
Karen Delarede | Hawks | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.85 |
Courtney Duchesne | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.11 |
Susanna Todaro | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:05.19 |
Stevie Church | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.23 |
Kristyn Galbraith | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.26 |
Shannon Bartholomew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:05.31 |
Katherine Haseley | Clark Sports Center | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.43 |
Michelle Sargent | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.44 |
Jennifer LaVardera | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:05.46 |
Briana Borgolini | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.02 |
Carolyn Dartt | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:06.30 |
Samantha Garafalo-House | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:06.49 |
Grace Trompeter | Greenbush Area YMCA Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:06.65 |
Gina Lentinello | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:06.71 |
Brianna Conrad | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:06.86 |
Elisabeth Reer | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:07.01 |
Kaitlyn Murphy | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.04 |
Alaina Broderick | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.21 |
Chloe Sosnowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.37 |
Mary Lawless | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.43 |
Helen Cowan | Addison Otter Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.46 |
Eileen Quandt | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:07.51 |
Vanessa Worn | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.55 |
Rachel Baum | Hawks | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.58 |
Krista Imes | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:07.70 |
Jillian Fredericks | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:07.84 |
Jenna Melewski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 43 | 1:08.08 |
Nicole Conrad | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.08 |
Amber Rorick | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:08.09 |
Brittney Ginsburg | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.15 |
Rebecca Fournier | Addison Otter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:08.23 |
Heather Tomaski | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:08.44 |
Emily Whitaker | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.79 |
Abigail Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:09.07 |
Kara Carman | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.13 |