Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis McQuinn | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 1 | 1:05.76 | ||
Zach Widener | Grapevine Colleyville | 2 | 1:06.25 | ||
Josh Kittrell | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.39 | ||
Chris Brosche | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.50 | ||
Gary Marshall | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 5 | 1:06.52 | ||
Gustavo Couto | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1:06.61 | ||
Nick Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 1:06.84 | ||
Daniel Velez | Rockville-Montgomery | 10 | 1:06.92 | ||
Aaron Cuker | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 11 | 1:06.95 | ||
Brian Stephens | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 1:07.03 | ||
Jonathan Baird | Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | 1:07.14 | ||
Greg Glass | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:07.15 | ||
Tim Montgomery | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 1:07.16 | ||
Evan Delaney | Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | 1:07.27 | ||
Jesse Rademacher | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 18 | 1:07.40 | ||
Matthew Rucker | Elmwood Sharks | 15 | 1:07.57 | ||
James Fike | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1:07.57 | ||
Scott Halasz | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 19 | 1:07.62 | ||
Daniel Merrill | Upper Montgomery Co Ymca | 20 | 1:07.78 | ||
James Harbuck | Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | 1:07.78 | ||
Michael Egerman | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 22 | 1:07.83 | ||
Raymond Brush | Katy Aquatics | 16 | 1:07.94 | ||
Matt Norman | Potomac Marlins | 23 | 1:08.24 | ||
Lee Edder | Daytona Beach Swimming | 24 | 1:08.57 | ||
Zach Widener | Grapevine Colleyville | 1 | 1:06.10p | ||
Josh Kittrell | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 1:06.10p | ||
Travis McQuinn | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 3 | 1:06.32p | ||
Gary Marshall | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 4 | 1:06.44p | ||
Tim Montgomery | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1:06.47p | ||
Gustavo Couto | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1:06.63p | ||
Chris Brosche | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1:06.69p | ||
James Fike | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1:06.83p | ||
Brian Stephens | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 1:06.89p | ||
Nick Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1:06.92p | ||
Jonathan Baird | Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:06.94p | ||
Daniel Velez | Rockville-Montgomery | 12 | 1:07.04p | ||
Aaron Cuker | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 13 | 1:07.06p | ||
Raymond Brush | Katy Aquatics | 14 | 1:07.10p | ||
Evan Delaney | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 1:07.26p | ||
Matthew Rucker | Elmwood Sharks | 16 | 1:07.29p | ||
Daniel Merrill | Upper Montgomery Co Ymca | 17 | 1:07.35p | ||
Michael Egerman | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 18 | 1:07.45p | ||
Greg Glass | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 19 | 1:07.50p | ||
Scott Halasz | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 20 | 1:07.53p | ||
James Harbuck | Highlander Aquatic Club | 21 | 1:07.55p | ||
Jesse Rademacher | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:07.73p | ||
Lee Edder | Daytona Beach Swimming | 23 | 1:07.84p | ||
Matt Norman | Potomac Marlins | 24 | 1:07.89p | ||
Richard Eddy | Snowbird Aquatics Inc. | 25 | 1:07.96p | ||
Paul Richard | Franco's Fins | 26 | 1:08.08p | ||
Matt Wheeler | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 27 | 1:08.10p | ||
Aaron Nester | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 28 | 1:08.12p | ||
Christopher Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 29 | 1:08.14p | ||
Kenny Flory | Qdd Swim Team Inc. | 30 | 1:08.15p | ||
Justin Wingo | Swim Atlanta | 31 | 1:08.24p | ||
Dustin Chalfant | Topeka Swim Association | 32 | 1:08.27p | ||
Matt Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 33 | 1:08.39p | ||
Griff Helfrich | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 34 | 1:08.40p | ||
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 35 | 1:08.46p | ||
Eugene Kim | Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 36 | 1:08.52p | ||
Dan Trupin | Champaign Aquachiefs | 37 | 1:08.57p | ||
Joshua Roberts | Memphis Tigers | 38 | 1:08.64p | ||
Justin Whitaker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 39 | 1:08.65p | ||
Collin Sandifer | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 39 | 1:08.65p | ||
Jeff Gullett | Rockford Marlins Swim | 41 | 1:08.70p | ||
Alexander Siroky | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 42 | 1:08.82p | ||
Will Ratliff | Colonel Aquatics | 43 | 1:08.84p | ||
Erik Hollingshead | Houston Elite Aquatics Team | 44 | 1:08.92p | ||
Roger Watkins | Hurricane Swim Club | 45 | 1:08.93p | ||
Loren Robinson | Harnett County Hurricanes | 46 | 1:08.98p | ||
Russell MacDonald | Caritas Swim Team | 47 | 1:09.41p | ||
Daniel Royce | Poseidon Swimming Inc. | 48 | 1:09.44p | ||
Jason Bloom | Swim Atlanta | 49 | 1:09.52p | ||
Mike McWay | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 50 | 1:09.53p | ||
Brian Flory | Qdd Swim Team Inc. | 51 | 1:09.76p | ||
Matt Vuturo | Libertyville Wildcats Swim Clu | 52 | 1:09.79p | ||
Michael Sihler | Herndon Aquatics Club | 53 | 1:09.95p | ||
Wyatt Hoover | St.Lucie County Ymca | 54 | 1:10.29p | ||
Jonathan Workinger | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 55 | 1:10.36p | ||
Bernie Guenther | Swim Florida | 56 | 1:10.60p | ||
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 57 | 1:10.80p | ||
Dustin Guidry | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 58 | 1:10.98p | ||
Joey Piekarski | Rockville-Montgomery | 59 | 1:11.28p | ||
Jeff Cariker | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | DQp |