Women's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haley Wolcott | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:59.66 |
Meredith Thompson | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 17:02.70 |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:09.82 |
Sarah Spillman | Swim Seattle | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17:17.66 |
Kelly Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17:19.49 |
Bailey Kuestermeyer | South Sound Titans | 1 | 8 | 1 | 17:39.79 |
Bergen Beck | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:50.69 |
Kathleen Wheeler | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:53.12 |
Sara White-Delehoy | South Sound Titans | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:54.15 |
Ashley Beehler | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17:56.25 |
Amy Ackerman | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17:57.03 |
Hillary Preston | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 17:58.97 |
Rendy Opdycke | South Sound Titans | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18:03.64 |
Kathryn Schaeffer | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:04.68 |
Sarah Gleason | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:04.85 |
Madeline Klobuchar | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:07.13 |
Lauren Molnar | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:11.17 |
Megan Bright | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18:12.37 |
Sarah Earling | Swim Seattle | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:18.93 |
Emilie Rennie | Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:22.49 |
Courtney Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 18:24.16 |
Erin Carpenter | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:28.13 |
Laura Menard | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:33.68 |
Stefanie Sutton | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:33.86 |
Maria Rice | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:52.55 |
Christina Hunsberger | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:52.68 |
Lindsay Gelinas | South Sound Titans | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:53.17 |
Lauren Anderson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 18:54.12 |
Lauren Fejarang | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 18:56.07 |
Kolby Nichol | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19:09.50 |
Katherine Lindberg | Swim Seattle | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:19.01 |
Kirsten Wight | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:21.67 |
Robin Hamilton | South Sound Titans | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:22.50 |
Jessica Anderson | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19:25.38 |
Kate McCary | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 19:35.58 |
Stephanie Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 19:36.82 |
Bridget Sutherland | South Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19:38.66 |
Robin Marolla | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19:42.27 |
Kim Beckman | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 19:42.95 |
Rokeda Brownell | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 19:43.39 |
Jillian Buchan | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 19:44.41 |
Molly Fitzpatrick | South Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:46.82 |
Julie Chung | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 19:48.65 |
Erica Girard | South Snohomish Co Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 10 | 19:58.83 |
Kathleen Atkinson | South Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20:23.61 |
Meghan Fane | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 20:27.64 |
Laura Benca | Chinook Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 19 | 20:34.37 |
Carolyn Glidden | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 20:37.44 |