Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 1 | 55.62 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.19 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 57.26 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.34 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 7 | 5 | 59.12 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.39 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.14 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.51 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.84 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.58 |
Trevor Wadsworth | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.91 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.98 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.21 |
Michael Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.46 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.55 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.92 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.04 |
Christopher Hughes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.37 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.06 |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.09 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.09 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.11 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.13 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.48 |
Aaron Winsman | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.67 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.04 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.07 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.08 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.21 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.51 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.92 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.93 |
Nolan Caron | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.10 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.40 |
Alexander Loy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.75 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.97 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.13 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.00 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.12 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.47 |
Kyle Hall | Johnstown YMCA Seaotters | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.76 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.76 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.77 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.93 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.33 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.73 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.33 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.44 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.46 |
Lucas Santiago | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.57 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:13.64 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.43 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.74 |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.75 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:15.20 |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.73 |
Aaron Wroblewski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.62 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.04 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.32 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.33 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.35 |
Eric Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.36 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.67 |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.96 |
David Dembroski | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.97 |
Henry Heed | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:19.12 |
Zachary Bixler | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.44 |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.50 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:19.94 |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:20.04 |
Matthew Reeves | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.08 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:20.71 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.22 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.93 |
Alexander Lee | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.36 |
Brian Negri | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.49 |
Matthew VanAmerongen | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:23.09 |
Christopher Vesic | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.12 |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:23.55 |
James Chalermkraivuth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:23.98 |
William Johnson | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.06 |
Daniel McGovern | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:24.37 |
Benjamin Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:24.73 |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:25.15 |
Gregory Wayne | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:25.48 |
Tucker Foulkes | Bennington Marauders | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:26.25 |
William Lamparelli | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.63 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:26.85 |
Ruben McFarlane | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.48 |
Nicholas Karangekis | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:27.56 |
William Gordon | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.85 |
Shane Merchant | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:28.92 |
Andrew Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:30.73 |
Timothy Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.87 |
Kevin Leonard | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.66 |
David Connor | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:33.19 |
John Marchetti | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:34.14 |
Connor Lee | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:35.08 |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.50 |
Michael Baumgarten | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:36.59 |