Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 54.83 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.63 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.86 |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 56.93 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 56.95 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 57.71 |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 58.22 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 58.24 |
Ryan Brauer | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.34 |
Brian Maloy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 58.44 |
Vadim Yafayev | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 59.17 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.89 |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.10 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.84 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.84 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.95 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.80 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.81 |
Nicholas Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.37 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.12 |
Rusty Rockwell | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.13 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.44 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.31 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.84 |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.12 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.72 |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.08 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.30 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.06 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.89 |
Tyler Lemery | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.71 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.98 |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.00 |
Benjamin Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.15 |
Gregory Campo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.49 |
Brad Williams | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.09 |
Orion Whitney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.79 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.73 |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.20 |
Nicholas Lau | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.03 |
Pierce Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:52.75 |
Robert Pritchard | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.70 |
Andrej Nawoj | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.60 |
Andrew Meier | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 55.05p |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.62p |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 56.66p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 57.02p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 57.74p |
Ryan Brauer | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 58.00p |
Brian Maloy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 58.57p |
Vadim Yafayev | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 58.58p |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 58.75p |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 58.86p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 59.11p |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 59.19p |
Jordan Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 59.70p |
Devin Hallam | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 59.72p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.10p |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.12p |
Myles Poster | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.33p |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.36p |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.58p |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.26p |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.75p |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.15p |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.16p |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.10p |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.38p |
Peter Runfola | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.70p |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.73p |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.86p |
John MacDonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.73p |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.75p |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.88p |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.99p |
Theodore Pollock | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:05.09p |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.30p |
Aaron Wroblewski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:06.97p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.84p |
Nicholas Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.15p |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:08.77p |
Almir Kaltak | Wildcat Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.84p |
Rusty Rockwell | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.40p |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.31p |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:11.12p |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.47p |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.59p |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.62p |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.93p |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.30p |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.34p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.84p |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.71p |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.65p |
Gregory Campo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.49p |
Benjamin Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.86p |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.19p |
Brad Williams | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.85p |