Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.01 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.80 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.99 |
Jasper Ong | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.25 |
Connor Sanders | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:25.37 |
Tyler Charapata | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.33 |
Eric Scleicher | Unattached Lake Country | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.42 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.79 |
Benjamin Welden | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.08 |
William Small | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.36 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.11 |
Sebastian Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.34 |
Austin Ash | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.06 |
Andrew Toumanoff | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.17 |
Justin Wall | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.11 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.57 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:31.55 |
Andrew Witmer | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.60 |
Eric Lee | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.76 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.00 |
Matthew Roman | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.02 |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:34.12 |
Clay Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.25 |
Adam Barron | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.75 |
William Miller | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:35.79 |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.95 |
Christopher Lee | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.32 |
Samuel Stone | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:36.51 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.87 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.95 |
Brendan Hartzog | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:39.12 |
Ryan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:39.28 |
Aaron Lickel | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.79 |
Louis Rhodes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.86 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:41.66 |
Colton Ash | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.26 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.43 |
John Krause | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:43.68 |
Francis Kolo | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.12 |
Kyle Iglinski | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:46.64 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.67 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:46.95 |
Tyler Stewart | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:46.97 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:47.36 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:47.61 |
John Ormson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.96 |
Thomas Patrick | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.34 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:52.55 |
Kameron Khang | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:06.05 |
Cameron Murdoch | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.18 |
Daniel Nicolo | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.46 |
Matthew Karls | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQ |