Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.81 |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.49 |
Joshua Griffey | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.06 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.99 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.13 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.43 |
Jacob Kittilstad | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.19 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.24 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.96 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.68 |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:27.72 |
Michael Raatz | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:28.40 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.53 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.96 |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.29 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.64 |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:31.43 |
Mark Burmester | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:33.13 |
Andrew Griffey | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.44 |
Matthew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.89 |
Eric Schleicher | Unattached Lake Country | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.99 |
Luke Bushman | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.00 |
Brendan Edgerton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:36.60 |
Konrad Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:37.93 |
Jayson O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.78 |
Matthew Cooper | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:38.80 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:39.59 |
Andrew Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.03 |
Jess Hardel | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:40.36 |
Ben Kramlich | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:40.78 |
Kyle Bartley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:41.23 |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:42.40 |
Samuel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:50.43 |
Taylor Michels | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.43 |
Nicholas Wilbricht | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:52.38 |
Samuel Stone | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:52.63 |
Christopher Redman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:55.99 |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.04 |
Kurt Zehel | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:57.06 |
Ryan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:59.87 |
Justin Chew | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:00.29 |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:00.57 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:00.74 |
Andrew Witmer | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:05.00 |
John Stuligross | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:06.64 |
Kevin Misener | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:07.15 |
John Krause | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:07.88 |
Thomas Patrick | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:08.46 |
Daniel Stuligross | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:25.84 |
Eric Lund | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3:26.44 |
Robert Schmidkonz | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:40.06 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Zachary Palmer | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |