Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Curtis Hammond | Whitney Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.22 |
Kevin Ernst | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:12.91 | |
Eric Snyder | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.29 |
Jason Frydrychowski | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.36 |
Andrew Pohl | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.58 |
Brendan Mullan | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.09 |
Brian Towey | Unattached Star | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.19 |
Brendan Harriff | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.07 |
Brian Morton | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.59 |
Daniel Gallagher | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.41 |
Bradley Damtoft | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.45 |
Matthew Gellin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.11 |
Justin Shields | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.20 |
Nick Nowicki | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.11 |
Michael Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 1:21.72 | |
Daren Phillips | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.22 |
Neal Kerwin | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.63 |
Joseph Packard | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.68 |
Aram Salehi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.16 |
Jeffrey Erbes | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.08 |
Colin Heinemann | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.95 |
Jim Hartwell | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:31.23 |
Colin Byrne | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.71 |
Taylor Hogenkamp | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.14 |
Brian Ruotsi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 1:32.59 | |
Adam Ziobrowski | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.84 |
Phil Aronica | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:33.28 | |
Gregory Moyer | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.01 |
Lawrence Zhou | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:35.29 |
Adam Butlak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:36.48 |
Nick Carton | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.77 |
Sean McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:36.81 |
Christopher Kerr | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:37.95 |
William Regan | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:40.32 |
Chris Larrabee | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.04 |
James Rafoth | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.38 |
Kyle Kauffman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:43.83 |
Aria Salehi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:44.15 |
Gregory Trusso | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:44.43 |
Brian Dockstader | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:45.96 |
Michael Hartwell | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:47.08 |
Ethan Bachman | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:47.56 |
Daniel Carver | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Caleb McGoldrick | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.96p |
Colin Valenta | Whitney Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:11.64p | |
Jon Nieduzak | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:13.08p | |
Curtis Hammond | Whitney Point Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.36p |
Andrew Pohl | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.59p |
Kevin Ernst | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.80p |
Brendan Harriff | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.87p |
Jason Frydrychowski | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.11p |
Eric Snyder | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.39p |
Brendan Mullan | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.96p |
Brian Towey | Unattached Star | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.11p |
Bradley Damtoft | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.00p |
Matthew Gellin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.03p |
Thomas Williams | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.17p |
Daniel Gallagher | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.68p |
Nick Nowicki | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.91p |
Justin Shields | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.09p |
Brian Morton | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.69p |
Michael Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1:18.96p | |
Andrew Kelly | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1:21.14p | |
Christopher Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:22.54p | |
Michael Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.75p |
Daren Phillips | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.65p |
Joseph Packard | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.92p |
Neal Kerwin | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.79p |
Colin Heinemann | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.66p |
Tyler Hopf | Chenango Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.51p |
Aram Salehi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.00p |
Richard Henahan | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.87p |
Jeffrey Erbes | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.22p |
Andrew Damtoft | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.56p |
Colin Byrne | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.74p |
Taylor Hogenkamp | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:32.18p |
Jon Vanremmen | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.62p |
Jim Hartwell | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.67p |
Kyle Mihaljevic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:33.63p | |
Vincent Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 1:33.64p | |
Adam Ziobrowski | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.28p |
Phil Aronica | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.77p |
Nick Carton | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.12p |
Gregory Moyer | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.14p |
Daniel Carver | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:37.03p |
Sean McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:37.20p |
Adam Butlak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.47p |
Brian Ruotsi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.02p |
Christopher Kerr | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.78p |
Patrick Towey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:39.19p |
Lawrence Zhou | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.09p |
William Regan | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:40.62p |
Brian Dockstader | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:40.77p |
Chris Larrabee | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:41.17p |
James Rafoth | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:43.42p |
Michael Hartwell | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:45.48p |
Kyle Kauffman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:45.89p |
Aria Salehi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:47.24p |
Gregory Trusso | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:47.35p |
Christian Knauss | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:47.61p |