Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 46.41 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 46.46 |
Katherine Lowisz | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 48.04 |
Anna Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 48.44 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 49.25 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 49.76 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 49.79 |
Rachel Schaser | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 50.02 |
Katelyn Kirk | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 8 | 50.86 |
Mikaela Ehrke | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 7 | 9 | 51.23 |
Hannah Johnson | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 51.92 |
Lindsay Caruso | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 52.68 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 8 | 12 | 52.82 |
Bridgette Alexander | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.33 |
Alexandra Taylor | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 53.83 |
Molly Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 54.79 |
Caitlin Bundy | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 15 | 55.31 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 4 | 16 | 56.95 |
Katherine Kuchin | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 57.43 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 57.47 |
Molly Lowry | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 2 | 19 | 58.14 |
Sydney Beall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.49 |
Emily Lancaster | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 59.55 |
Katherine Beall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.32 |
Torleif Ehrke | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.72 |
Gina Lupo | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.46 |
Kara Quinette | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:01.97 |
Mackenzie Miller | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.15 |
Aislinn Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.52 |
Jackie Chang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.77 |
Aubrey Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.16 |
Taylor Hoffman | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.51 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:04.53 |
Katrina Hayek | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.53 |
Amy Bohme | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.75 |
Diane Meason | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:05.00 |
Mia Jennaro | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:05.79 |
Megan Pilecky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.12 |
Tori Evert | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:06.17 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:07.81 |
Meghan Walters | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:10.63 |
Melissa Vanselow | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.87 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:14.60 |
Lauren Locante | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.75 |
Rayann Jaryszak | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.10 |
Alexandria Niemeyer | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:35.85 |
Lori Gibb | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Caroline Ball | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Rebecca Silas | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Stephanie Odegard | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlin Locante | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Maggie Kellermann | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Laura Carlson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Madeline Pufahl | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Holly Schaefer | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Emma Bare | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Wolf | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Sara Backus | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sarah Statz | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Abigail Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth Jahr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ |