Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 37.52 |
Randall Clemens | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 39.64 |
Franek Kulik | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 39.70 |
Andrew Cardosi | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40.92 |
Christopher Steinhafel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 42.20 |
Gabriel Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 43.21 |
Jason Straub | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 43.23 |
Jack Russell | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44.55 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 45.11 |
William Blaies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 45.73 |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45.85 |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 46.37 |
Zachary Mueller | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.43 |
Henri St Pierre | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 47.49 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 47.90 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 48.63 |
Aidan Schlittler | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 48.71 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49.63 |
Scott Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.68 |
Joshua Widder | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50.03 |
Ryan Duffy | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 50.32 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 50.37 |
Ethan Foerster | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 50.95 |
Jared Revolinski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 51.98 |
Robert Jensen | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 52.77 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 55.12 |
Stuart Wong | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 56.28 |
Luke Russell | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.37 |
Evan Berg | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 58.27 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.08 |
Andrew Harlan | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.57 |
Timmy Tyson | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Morgan | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Bryce Carmichael | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Colton Balsamo | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Trenton Christian | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Davey Bock | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Wong | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Samuel Klandrud | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |