Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56.88 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.27 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 59.92 |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.14 |
Lucas Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.51 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.95 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.94 |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.18 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.49 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.49 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.23 |
Dylan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.20 |
Seth Lane | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.87 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.26 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.83 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.72 |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.13 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.36 |
Alex Rodenkirk | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.51 |
Matthew Curran | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.99 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.22 |
Benjamin Perry | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.59 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.09 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.43 |
Jason Straub | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.71 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.29 |
David Komberec | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:25.12 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.57 |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.29 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.27 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.64 |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.30 |
Collin Sommer | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.93 |
Derek Daanen | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:35.30 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.98 |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.27 |
Casey Vanselow | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:40.72 |
Elliott Potter | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:49.18 |
Mark Bodnar | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:50.99 |
Kurt Selle | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jarett Kallas | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Charlie Akre | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS |