Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:41.32 |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.36 |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:45.47 |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.14 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.32 |
Zack Strumbell | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.41 |
Luke Strumbell | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:49.65 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.69 |
Paul Henriksen | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.23 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.06 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.28 |
Alex Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.34 |
Kyle Winiecki | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.24 |
Michael Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:53.92 |
Anton Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.59 |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.83 |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.73 |
Anders Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.40 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.82 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.89 |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.93 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.19 |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.38 |
Tyler Early | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.25 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.19 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:05.45 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.68 |
Alex Toulokhonov | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.83 |
Matias Koski | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.14 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.22 |
Samuel Skinner | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.41 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.98 |
Robert Vechiola | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.81 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:11.98 |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.17 |
Kyle Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.31 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.87 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.08 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.35 |
Dylan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.92 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:17.15 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.38 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.33 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:21.09 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.73 |
Alex Jenness | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.02 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.77 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.01 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.24 |
Alec Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:32.50 |
Alexander Francis | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.62 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.81 |
Theodore Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:40.75 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.31 |
Alberto Orejuela | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.18 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:46.05 |
Tyler Roehr | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:47.48 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:09.18 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Bodnar | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Matt Lipoff | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.92p |
William Vodak | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.04p |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.16p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:47.07p |
Stephen Pendleton | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:48.11p |
Paul Henriksen | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.29p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.44p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.51p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.16p |
Michael Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:50.52p |
Alex Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.56p |
Zack Strumbell | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:51.78p |
Kyle Winiecki | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:52.41p |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.68p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.93p |
Joseph Welnhofer | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:52.94p |
Luke Strumbell | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.05p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.77p |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.15p |
Jorgen Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.24p |
Anton Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:55.34p |
Matt Lipoff | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.24p |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.26p |
Anders Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.96p |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.29p |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.30p |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.00p |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.08p |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.75p |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.64p |
Robert Rhodes | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.12p |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.18p |
Dylan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.06p |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.50p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:21.82p |
Mark Bodnar | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:14.86p |
David Hawker | Tide | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp |