Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.81 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23.90 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.44 |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.53 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 24.69 |
Carly Piper | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 24.76 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 24.85 |
Hailey Campbell | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 24.88 |
Aja Van Hout | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.04 |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.13 |
Kayla Smith | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 25.17 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25.18 |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25.33 |
Janelle Jehn | Tide | 2 | 5 | 5 | 25.34 |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25.43 |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25.49 |
Kathryn Brueggemann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 25.53 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 25.64 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 25.73 |
Margaret Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 25.73 |
Cassondra Ritt | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 25.74 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.76 |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25.84 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.88 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 25.92 |
Jessie Gibbons | Tide | 1 | 8 | 16 | 26.02 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 26.19 |
Jennifer Law | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26.25 |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 26.40 |
Christine Hoelterhoff | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26.69 |
Caroline Costley | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 26.72 |
Zoe Huddleston | Tide | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26.77 |
Hannah Fitton | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 26.82 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 26.83 |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 26.88 |
Katelyn Baltes | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 26.94 |
Sarah Thom | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 26.96 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 27.04 |
Megan Nerud | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 27.31 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 27.36 |
Kelsey Millin | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27.49 |
Courtney Taylor | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 27.64 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 27.66 |
Andrea Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27.70 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 27.81 |
Meghan Gradle | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 27.91 |
Natalie Neuwirth | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.05 |
Chelsea Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 28.25 |
Heather Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.97 |
Alexandra Yaeger | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 29.51 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 29.71 |
Madison Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 30.46 |
Sarah Turner | Tide | 2 | 2 | 5 | 30.50 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 30.55 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 30.70 |
Stephanie Marchuk | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 31.01 |
Amanda Morris | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 31.12 |
Masha Toulokhonova | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31.14 |
Hannah Lucas | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 31.15 |
Willa Huddleston | Tide | 1 | 2 | 13 | 32.01 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 32.21 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 32.31 |
Lauren Early | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33.28 |
Margaret Ntambi | Unattached | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23.76p |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24.09p |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24.40p |
Carly Piper | Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24.84p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24.85p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24.86p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.07p |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25.09p |
Kayla Smith | Madison West YMCA | 8 | 6 | 8 | 25.19p |
Janelle Jehn | Tide | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25.29p |
Aja Van Hout | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25.32p |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25.39p |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25.47p |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 25.48p |
Hailey Campbell | Black Dog Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25.49p |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25.51p |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 12 | 25.58p |
Kathryn Brueggemann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 13 | 25.60p |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25.63p |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25.70p |
Margaret Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25.70p |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 25.71p |
Cassondra Ritt | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 25.78p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 25.83p |
Alicia Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 25.85p |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25.92p |
Jessie Gibbons | Tide | 7 | 1 | 18 | 25.95p |
Ann Grossklaus | Tide | 7 | 2 | 19 | 26.00p |
Andrea Strub | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 26.01p |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26.12p |
Andee Keefe | Tide | 5 | 6 | 21 | 26.20p |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 26.30p |
Kelly Baron | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 26.30p |
Jennifer Law | Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 3 | 26.34p |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 26.36p |
Victoria Jambretz | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 26.40p |