Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Braun | Team Foxjet | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.48 |
Roxane Akradi | Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.22 |
Elizabeth Kiczula | Red Wing Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.89 |
Lauren Meagher | Burnsville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.81 |
Colleen Morgan | Northern Lights Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.02 |
Alicia Jensen | Team Foxjet | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.26 |
Megan Chida | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.05 |
Carolyn Barer | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Julia Fansler | Mach 3 Flyers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.43 |
Sarah Ziegelmann | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.91 |
Chelsea Colborn | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.92 |
Jennifer Einck | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.25 |
Mary Schoen | Team Foxjet | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.32 |
Heather Harris | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.83 |
Amy Killpatrick | Mach 3 Flyers | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.90 |
Rachel Stanchik | I-94 Express/ymca | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.93 |
Amy Pham | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.95 |
Kelsey Knothe | Team Foxjet | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.27 |
Lindsay Wiesner | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.40 |
Alicia Weber | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.47 |
Katherine Bailey | Team Foxjet | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.57 |
Elise Andersen | Burnsville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.64 |
Kelly Strait | St. Cloud Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.15 |
Katie Zappa | I-94 Express/ymca | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.17 |
Erin Goetz | Team Foxjet | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.29 |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.35 |
Jennifer Titcomb | Burnsville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.41 |
Sandra Frimerman | Team Foxjet | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.93 |
Tami Ritchie | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.05 |
Paula Wright | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.33 |
Elizabeth Halet | Northern Lights Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.41 |
Molly Thoen | Moundsview Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.58 |
Alexa O'Brien | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.60 |
Mandy Schlais | White Bear Racquet And Swim | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.65 |
Angelina Blazek | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.68 |
Katie Coutley | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.73 |
Kathryn Kujava | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.76 |
Teresa Swanson | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.82 |
Kristina Greupner | Mach 3 Flyers | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.82 |
Christine Pham | Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.92 |
Jennifer Ko | Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:09.30 |
Courtney Eck | Team Foxjet | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.38 |
Erica Triebenbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:09.64 |
Elizabeth Schulz | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.64 |
Carrisa Matenaer | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:09.76 |
Jessica Carlson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.88 |
Heather Boedigheimer | Monticello Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.96 |
Emma Espel | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:10.11 |
Karrie Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.22 |
Abbey Bishop | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.33 |
Katie Vance | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.56 |
Alyssa Gueldner | Monticello Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.77 |
Shelby Johnson | Mach 3 Flyers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.92 |
Amanda Zimmerman | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.17 |
Diane Galatowitsch | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.22 |
Leslie Strobel | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:11.58 |
Natalee Will | Team Foxjet | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.60 |
Emily Gabriel | Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.99 |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.20 |
Gillian Stepp | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:12.38 |
Alison Becker | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.76 |
Carol Camilleri | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.17 |
Anne Schmelzer | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:13.30 |
Erica Wilson | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:14.01 |
Tanya Sylvester | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:14.38 |
Taylor Vieau | Team Foxjet | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.00 |
Laura Ficks | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:15.17 |
Lindsey Hickman | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:15.67 |
Caitlin Green | Team Foxjet | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.74 |
Elizabeth Starke | Northern Lights Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.14 |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.97 |
Minisha Lohani | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.64 |
Chelsea Murphy | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.68 |
Ellen Dodor | Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.06 |
Kasey Sands | Red Wing Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.48 |
Megan Lee | Moundsview Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.24 |
Lisa Newberger | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.48 |
Justine Turk | Mach 3 Flyers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.12 |
Jamie Lambrecht | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:26.33 |
Leah Roesler | Red Wing Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.33 |
Claire Nelson | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.33 |
Catherine Chang | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.60 |
Kate O'Brien | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.98 |
Melissa McMahon | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.80 |
Melissa Killpatrick | Mach 3 Flyers | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.62 |
Erin Caflisch | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.69 |
Lesley Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:34.90 |
Jill Sims | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.02 |
Sarah Koch | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.03 |
Hannah Perlkin | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ashlee Green | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jessie Swartz | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Bergstrom | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Christine Lindstrom | Hudson Area Swim Assoc | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jessica Abenstein | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brianna Fujan | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kristen Manias | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kelsey Burns | Team Foxjet | 2 | 7 | NS |