Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.06 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:49.27 |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:50.01 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.75 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:53.25 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.40 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:53.69 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:53.79 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:54.31 |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:54.53 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.55 |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:54.62 |
Daniel Fink | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:54.85 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:55.03 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:55.73 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:56.16 |
Eric Nesseth | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:57.00 |
Alex Klein | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.16 |
Evan Chartrand | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:57.17 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:57.84 |
Brian Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:00.69 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.97 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:01.25 |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:01.30 |
Christopher Baeurle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:01.63 |
Seth Snyder | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:01.97 |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:02.77 |
Marc Bond | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:02.78 |
Douglas Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:03.44 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:03.73 |
Spencer Gull | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 31 | 2:03.78 |
William Zilske | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:04.17 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:04.45 |
Adam Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 34 | 2:04.55 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2:04.83 |
Andrew Weaver | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2:05.11 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.38 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.29 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.19 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.59 |
Jacob Carabelli | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.19 |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.61 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.82 |
Max Evans-Nolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.94 |
Aaron Schwei | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.55 |
Johnathan Pringle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:14.11 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:14.26 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.19 |
Carl Schemm | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:17.28 |
Jason Schultz | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.99 |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.73 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:20.37 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.45 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:20.52 |
Alexander Litzenberg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:20.66 |
Lance Mielke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.98 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:23.17 |
Cody Lincoln | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.65 |
Rett Schenauer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:23.73 |
Christopher Stenz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.33 |
Matthew Lankiewicz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.55 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.22 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.94 |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:32.58 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:33.30 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.85 |
Joshua LeFeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:43.76 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:43.84 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.00 |
Mark Maurice | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:47.39 |
Sriram Nandakumar | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:50.32 |
Aaron Clawson | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:50.60 |
David Barta | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:52.26 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:53.55 |
Samuel Eiken | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:59.09 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:59.11 |
Eric Wong | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:12.48 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3:13.15 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:13.67 |
Nicholas Stenz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:30.86 |
Connor McElvain | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:31.91 |
Matthew Geisberger | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:36.64 |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | NS | |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Anthony Clawson | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tanner Stoffregen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Theodore Kent | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | NS |