Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Michalove | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.46 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 2 | 34.22 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 34.37 |
Tyler Kloehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 34.76 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 35.07 |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 35.62 |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35.81 |
Andrew Radloff | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 36.46 |
Aleksander Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 36.62 |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 37.29 |
Spencer Mattox | Milton Marlins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 37.37 |
Matthew Lankiewicz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 10 | 12 | 38.01 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 39.02 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 39.46 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 39.50 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 39.77 |
Joshua LeFeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 40.27 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 40.36 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 3 | 40.61 |
Mark Bhaskar | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 40.78 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 41.29 |
Eric Heinz | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 9 | 5 | 41.39 |
Kristofer Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 41.51 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 41.66 |
Thomas Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 41.99 |
Evan Berg | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 42.09 |
Joseph Bauer | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 42.31 |
Tyler Longhenry | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42.40 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 43.58 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 44.01 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 44.04 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 44.11 |
Samuel Klandrud | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 21 | 44.35 |
Alexander Larkin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 44.35 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 13 | 44.78 |
David Scheffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 45.55 |
Ryan Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 46.12 |
Jonathan Puffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 16 | 46.17 |
Benjamin Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 46.32 |
Alex Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 46.51 |
Samuel Neale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 46.91 |
Colton Jose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 47.62 |
Mason Startz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 47.82 |
Nicholas Stenz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 20 | 48.89 |
Logan Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 51.06 |
Madison Makowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 51.50 |
Joseph Paquette | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 51.72 |
Nicolo Maniaci | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 52.21 |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 52.31 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 53.59 |
Sullivan Boyd | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 25 | 53.82 |
Nicholas Johnston | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.61 |
Andrew Litzenberg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 55.54 |
Matthew Thorp | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 56.31 |
Ethan Hill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 56.48 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 57.22 |
Daniel Larson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.50 |
Robert Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:00.23 |
Brandon Niemiec | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.48 |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.53 |
Nathan Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.67 |
Sebastian Peralta | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.73 |
Anthony Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:02.74 |
Hunter Baumgartner | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:04.60 |
Hayes Wass | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.86 |
Jed Sekaran | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Eiken | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Thomas Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Zick | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Tanner Stoffregen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Clayton Odling | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 1 | NS |