Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Grimsled | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 39.91 |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 39.95 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 40.26 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 41.02 |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 5 | 41.24 |
William Blaies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 41.91 |
Ryan Hoagland | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 42.25 |
Spencer Mattox | Milton Marlins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.49 |
Mark Bhaskar | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 43.05 |
Joseph Forman | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 43.55 |
David Barta | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 11 | 43.75 |
Chih-Wei Wu | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 44.01 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 44.65 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 45.03 |
Kristofer Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.10 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 45.22 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 45.93 |
Hunter Schoenherr | Waterloo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 46.16 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 46.34 |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 46.67 |
Jason Schultz | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 47.33 |
Jed Sekaran | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 47.58 |
Ryan Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 48.31 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 49.32 |
Samuel Klandrud | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 49.51 |
Robert Jensen | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.16 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 50.51 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 50.75 |
Logan Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 51.01 |
Evan Pratt | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 51.96 |
Samuel Eiken | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 14 | 52.02 |
Alexander Larkin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.40 |
Thomas Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 52.42 |
Alex Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.54 |
Zachary Zenner | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 55.69 |
Tyler Knigge | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.13 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57.15 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.61 |
Jonathan Puffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.86 |
Drew Duncan | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.16 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.77 |
James Forman | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.58 |
Morgan Henson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:04.64 |
Taylor Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.84 |
Andrew Litzenberg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.77 |
Nicholas Stenz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:15.04 |
Aaron Baake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:23.09 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Brandon Niemiec | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Robert Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ben Shaver | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Daniel Larson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Anthony Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Matthew Thorp | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Tanner Stoffregen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | NS |