Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:42.32 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.61 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:48.63 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.42 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.20 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:56.08 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:56.41 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:56.72 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:56.75 |
Sarah Thom | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:58.10 |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4:58.83 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:59.57 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:59.62 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:59.95 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:01.81 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:02.35 |
McKenzie Courtney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:02.76 |
Hilary Hancy | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:03.79 |
Sarah Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:05.39 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:06.70 |
Christen Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:08.83 |
Jessica Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:09.00 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:09.58 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:09.79 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:10.62 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:11.15 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 5:11.63 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:16.16 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:16.36 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:18.07 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:18.28 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:20.07 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:22.68 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:23.39 |
Nicki Smiley | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:23.89 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 5:24.19 |
Megan Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 5:24.63 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:27.18 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5:27.83 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:27.91 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:28.97 |
Hanna Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:30.21 |
Kelsi Chesney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:30.39 |
Kristen Kaiser | Unattached WI | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:33.36 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 5:39.59 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached WI | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5:42.51 |
Melanie Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:43.37 |
Caitlin Hanney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:43.37 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 5:47.44 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:53.98 |
Rebecca Thorn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5:54.58 |
Rochelle Schuette | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5:55.41 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5:59.25 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6:00.72 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6:06.71 |
Samantha Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6:09.42 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6:12.93 |
Kaitlyn Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:13.29 |
Teona Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 6:15.10 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 6:19.86 |
Eilish Zembilci | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:30.60 |
Katelyn Gehrke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6:33.23 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:45.06 |
Emma Patton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6:45.42 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6:45.98 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6:49.45 |
Lillian Kaftan | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS |