Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:02.02 | ||
Karlee Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 2 | 1:02.85 | ||
Sally Bellinger | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:03.46 | ||
Courtney Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:03.91 | ||
Dory Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.18 | ||
Jessica Stacy | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:04.63 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:05.75 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:05.85 | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:06.06 | ||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:06.34 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.61 | ||
Megan Burmeister | Ladera Oaks | 5 | 1:07.25 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:07.34 | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:07.76 | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:07.83 | ||
Lexie Jordan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 1:08.08 | ||
Paige Bradley | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:08.91 | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:08.96 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:12.30 | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.79 | ||
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:13.06 | ||
Kassi Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:13.24 | ||
Kassy Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 7 | 1:13.72 | ||
Veronica Tse | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 1:14.11 | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:14.58 | ||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:15.11 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:15.76 | ||
Elsa Cheng | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:16.36 | ||
Alexa Powers | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:16.81 | ||
Kara Kohler | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:18.32 | ||
Kathleen Brandl | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 1:19.01 | ||
Courtney Gold | Agcc Osprey | 8 | 1:19.21 | ||
Sally Bellinger | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:03.21p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:03.38p | ||
Karlee Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 3 | 1:03.49p | ||
Courtney Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:03.87p | ||
Dory Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:03.98p | ||
Jessica Stacy | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:04.79p | ||
Lexie Jordan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 1:05.30p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:05.41p | ||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 1:05.94p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 1:06.16p | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 11 | 1:06.26p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:07.09p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 1:07.36p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1:07.45p | ||
Rebecca Koch | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 15 | 1:07.55p | ||
Megan Burmeister | Ladera Oaks | 16 | 1:07.56p | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 1:07.90p | ||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 18 | 1:08.05p | ||
Jamilyn Kelley | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 1:08.11p | ||
Kaitlyn Sitts | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 20 | 1:08.13p | ||
Sierra Burton | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 21 | 1:08.39p | ||
Kimmy Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 1:08.62p | ||
Hayes Hyde | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 23 | 1:08.78p | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 1:08.88p | ||
Christine Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 25 | 1:09.21p | ||
Sarah Dunn | Pacific Coast Marlins | 26 | 1:09.27p | ||
Emily Friedberg | Piedmont Swim Team | 27 | 1:09.40p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 28 | 1:09.53p | ||
Brittany Yee | Palo Alto Swim Club | 29 | 1:09.70p | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 30 | 1:09.95p | ||
Erin Choi | Piedmont Swim Team | 31 | 1:10.09p | ||
Lauren Hayes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 32 | 1:10.22p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | 33 | 1:10.25p | ||
Yana Loftus-Farren | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 34 | 1:10.27p | ||
Melanie Miller | Fremont Area Swim Team | 35 | 1:10.45p | ||
Lyndsie Dellaria | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 36 | 1:10.59p | ||
Melanie Plott | Agcc Osprey | 37 | 1:10.60p | ||
Paige Bradley | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:10.60p | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.66p | ||
Lexi Wray | Terrapins Swim Team | 38 | 1:10.74p | ||
Stephanie Hadsell | Terrapins Swim Team | 39 | 1:10.75p | ||
Ryley Plunkett | Sos Swim Team | 40 | 1:10.86p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:11.03p | ||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 41 | 1:11.12p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 42 | 1:11.13p | ||
Kassi Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:11.16p | ||
Lauren Padilla | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatic Clu | 43 | 1:11.29p | ||
Caitlin Catelli | Piranha Swimming | 44 | 1:11.31p | ||
Rebecca Selinger | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 45 | 1:11.45p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 46 | 1:11.45p | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:11.48p | ||
Anzu Maeda | Flying Fish | 47 | 1:11.49p | ||
Nadia Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 48 | 1:11.49p | ||
Dori Bland | Napa Valley Swim Team | 49 | 1:11.51p | ||
Rebekah Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 50 | 1:11.65p | ||
Nora Bradshaw | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 51 | 1:11.75p | ||
Ellen Barton | Sos Swim Team | 52 | 1:11.81p | ||
Alyssa Britt | Tiger Aquatics | 53 | 1:11.89p | ||
Margaux Castejon | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 54 | 1:11.97p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 56 | 1:12.08p | ||
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 55 | 1:12.08p | ||
Kassy Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 6 | 1:12.15p | ||
Allie Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | 57 | 1:12.22p | ||
Briana Wing | Alameda Island Aquatics | 58 | 1:12.27p | ||
Erika Roach | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 59 | 1:12.31p | ||
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:12.74p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:12.87p | ||
Lauren Millslagle | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 60 | 1:13.05p |