Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayes Hyde | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 58.70p | ||
Lauren Francis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 41 | 58.72p | ||
Nicolle Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 42 | 58.74p | ||
Caitlin Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 58.79p | ||
Gabby Jake | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 43 | 58.90p | ||
Abby Wolf | Terrapins Swim Team | 44 | 58.97p | ||
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 58.99p | ||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 45 | 59.01p | ||
Lyndsie Dellaria | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 16 | 59.05p | ||
Kimmy Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17 | 59.06p | ||
Anya Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 59.17p | ||
Renata Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | 18 | 59.18p | ||
Brittany Webster | Palo Alto Swim Club | 47 | 59.20p | ||
Maura Buck | Petaluma Swim Club | 48 | 59.20p | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 49 | 59.25p | ||
Casey Schulz | Cabrillo Threshers | 50 | 59.26p | ||
Makenzie Spillner | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 51 | 59.28p | ||
Natalie Petroni | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 52 | 59.29p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 59.30p | ||
Kaitlyn Sitts | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 20 | 59.43p | ||
Elise Nelson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 53 | 59.50p | ||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | 54 | 59.52p | ||
Catherine Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | 55 | 59.56p | ||
Sheeva Ghanbari | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 56 | 59.74p | ||
Katie Ure | Orinda Aquatics | 57 | 59.86p | ||
Dori Bland | Napa Valley Swim Team | 21 | 59.91p | ||
Camie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 58 | 59.91p | ||
Yana Loftus-Farren | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 22 | 59.96p | ||
Mary Full | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 59 | 1:00.00p | ||
Jennifer Bond | Alameda Island Aquatics | 60 | 1:00.05p | ||
Betsy Varellas | Orinda Aquatics | 61 | 1:00.10p | ||
Sara Davidson | Orinda Aquatics | 62 | 1:00.10p | ||
Hannah Weinberger | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 63 | 1:00.14p | ||
Alison Davis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 64 | 1:00.27p | ||
Lauren Hayes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 1:00.29p | ||
Katie Shire | Otter Swim Club | 65 | 1:00.40p | ||
Nora Bradshaw | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 24 | 1:00.49p | ||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 25 | 1:00.50p | ||
Alyssa Rogers | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 66 | 1:00.51p | ||
Franny Cyphers | Santa Clara Swim Club | 67 | 1:00.53p | ||
Brittany Cramer | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 68 | 1:00.62p | ||
Kaley Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 69 | 1:00.65p | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 1:00.70p | ||
Noelle Sun | Orinda Aquatics | 70 | 1:00.75p | ||
Tori Riess | West Coast Aquatics | 71 | 1:00.80p | ||
Rebekah Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 27 | 1:00.84p | ||
Emma Hunt | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 1:00.85p | ||
Megan Burmeister | Ladera Oaks | 28 | 1:00.89p | ||
Gabby Becerra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 29 | 1:00.99p | ||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 1:01.01p | ||
Caitlin Catelli | Piranha Swimming | 31 | 1:01.04p | ||
Breanna Sennert | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 72 | 1:01.06p | ||
Emily Friedberg | Piedmont Swim Team | 32 | 1:01.07p | ||
Melanie Miller | Fremont Area Swim Team | 33 | 1:01.09p | ||
Hannah Marshall | Ala Gators | 73 | 1:01.11p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 34 | 1:01.18p | ||
Erin Choi | Piedmont Swim Team | 35 | 1:01.46p | ||
Elizabeth Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | 36 | 1:01.53p | ||
Lindsey Brannon | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 37 | 1:01.58p | ||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 74 | 1:01.67p | ||
Isso Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 38 | 1:01.75p | ||
Sarah Dunn | Pacific Coast Marlins | 39 | 1:01.79p | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 40 | 1:01.89p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Agcc Osprey | 41 | 1:01.91p | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 42 | 1:01.92p | ||
Sara Collins | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 43 | 1:01.95p | ||
Caitlin Corwin | Napa Valley Swim Team | 44 | 1:02.04p | ||
Whitney Allen | Burlingame Aquatics | 45 | 1:02.05p | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.10p | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 46 | 1:02.30p | ||
Paige Bradley | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.43p | ||
Kristina Hill | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 75 | 1:02.46p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 47 | 1:02.54p | ||
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:02.58p | ||
Nicole Preussner | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 48 | 1:02.60p | ||
Ryley Plunkett | Sos Swim Team | 49 | 1:02.65p | ||
Chelsea Ellis | Terrapins Swim Team | 50 | 1:02.92p | ||
Christina Messer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 51 | 1:03.01p | ||
Amanda Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 52 | 1:03.02p | ||
Christina Carapinha | West Coast Aquatics | 53 | 1:03.14p | ||
Kelley Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | 54 | 1:03.48p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:03.50p | ||
Anzu Maeda | Flying Fish | 55 | 1:03.54p | ||
Lauren Millslagle | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 56 | 1:03.70p | ||
Lauren Thrower | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 57 | 1:03.72p | ||
Jessica Leandro | Fremont Area Swim Team | 58 | 1:03.92p | ||
Emily Thomas | West Coast Aquatics | 59 | 1:03.95p | ||
Amanda Aguayo | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 60 | 1:04.13p | ||
Erin Bray | Terrapins Swim Team | 61 | 1:04.17p | ||
Ellen Barton | Sos Swim Team | 62 | 1:04.50p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:04.55p | ||
Victoria Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 63 | 1:04.57p | ||
Kassi Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:04.60p | ||
Caitlin Perry | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 64 | 1:04.68p | ||
Erika Roach | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 65 | 1:04.87p | ||
Tanya Retherford | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 76 | 1:04.90p | ||
Kassy Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 8 | 1:05.06p | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 1:05.13p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 66 | 1:05.16p | ||
Steph Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 1:05.77p |