Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.51 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.83 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 54.10 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55.06 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.30 |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.24 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 57.38 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.28 |
McKENA Ramos | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.53 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.74 |
Ellliott Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.60 |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.97 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.14 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.76 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.47 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.79 |
Austin Eiler | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.01 |
Anthony Donagan | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.10 |
Theodore Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.08 |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.74 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.13 |
Adam Harter | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.34 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.81 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.81 |
Robert Klemm | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.87 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.12 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.13 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.21 |
Vincent Paikowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:10.22 |
Jasen Funk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.35 |
Tyler Roehr | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.20 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.37 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.57 |
Zachary Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:13.71 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:13.73 |
Andrew Sackett | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:14.21 |
Tanner Stoffregen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:14.57 |
Ki Coleman | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:15.42 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 53.16p |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 54.33p |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 54.60p |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 4 | 55.52p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 55.88p |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 57.49p |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 57.58p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 57.86p |
Collin Morgan | Green CountyY Golden Gators | 4 | 6 | 9 | 58.18p |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 58.27p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 58.39p |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 58.72p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 7 | 13 | 59.00p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 59.21p |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 3 | 15 | 59.45p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 59.59p |
Nathaniel Rice | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 17 | 59.81p |
Sergio Gier | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 59.89p |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 59.93p |
Eric Madsen | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 59.97p |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.01p |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.18p |
Alexander Klintworth | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.29p |
Nicholas Solum | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.45p |
Mitchell Schutte | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.60p |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:01.00p |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.18p |
Evan Miller | Tide | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.51p |
Samuel Anderson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.83p |
Aleksander Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:01.92p |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.03p |
David Burleson | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:02.22p |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.36p |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.40p |
Daniel Vandervest | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:02.57p |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:02.61p |
Gabriel Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.86p |
Seth Lane | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:02.86p |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.93p |
Daniel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:03.93p |
Brian Andryk | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:04.23p |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:04.61p |
Ethan Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 1:04.72p |
Brandon Oosterhof | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 44 | 1:04.95p |
Trent Kuffel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:06.24p |
Andrew Gunderson | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 46 | 1:06.54p |
Zachary Munns | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 5 | NSp |