Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.72 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.78 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.82 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.47 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.41 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.88 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.41 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.19 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.04 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.42 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.68 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.77 |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:09.43 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.63 |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.72 |
Eric Madsen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.46 |
Eric Wendorf | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.22 |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.56 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:14.32 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:14.41 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.21 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.38 |
David Burleson | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:16.50 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:17.34 |
Tyler Kloehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.34 |
Alec Thomas | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.58 |
McKENA Ramos | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.05 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.32 |
Daniel Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:20.10 |
Ellliott Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.48 |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.53 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.94 |
Jason Schultz | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:21.63 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:22.85 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.97 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.83 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:24.04 |
Austin Eiler | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:24.99 |
Theodore Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.56 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.61 |
Robert Klemm | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.65 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.97 |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.88 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.16 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:33.19 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:33.88 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:34.58 |
Timothy Glennon | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:37.36 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:43.93 |