Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.19 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 59.52 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 59.54 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.40 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.68 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.12 |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.18 |
David Dorak | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.26 |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.58 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.00 |
Nathaniel Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.03 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.09 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.19 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.34 |
Ben Bruce | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.47 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.92 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:04.93 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:05.10 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.30 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.30 |
Dustin Dietrich | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.72 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.04 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.20 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.38 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.15 |
Robert Wolf | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.21 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:07.32 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.35 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.87 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.94 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.39 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:08.76 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.76 |
Bryan Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:10.06 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.21 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:10.56 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:10.57 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:11.21 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.34 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:13.84 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.86 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:15.13 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.23 |
Alexander Swain | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.28 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:16.66 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.92 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.02 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:17.16 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.67 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:18.98 |
Evan Miller | Tide | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.17 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.98 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.99 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.61 |
Alek Wasserman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.73 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.05 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.36 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.13 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:22.87 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.24 |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.75 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.84 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.15 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.90 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.97 |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.98 |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.60 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:25.81 |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:26.09 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:31.36 |
Zach Sabel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.19 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:33.72 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:35.05 |
Michael Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.94 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.41 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:37.94 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:39.16 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:39.39 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:42.76 |
Silas Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:44.48 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.08 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:47.72 |
Kevin Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.10 |
Pierson Kaye | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Brian Markovich | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Jose Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ |