Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.60 |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.95 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.22 |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.36 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.90 |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:33.01 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.20 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:34.59 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.23 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.51 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.40 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:42.46 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:44.40 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.54 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:45.08 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:45.18 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.80 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:46.12 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.66 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:48.66 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:50.97 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:51.58 |
Hope Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:54.00 |
Jillian Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:54.03 |
Anne Leupold | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:54.37 |
Christen Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:00.60 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:03.29 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:03.44 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:03.44 |
Dana Kucharski | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:03.56 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:03.56 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:04.57 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:06.00 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3:06.50 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:07.23 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:10.88 |
Zoe Huddleston | Tide | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3:10.99 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:11.93 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 3:13.54 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:21.30 |
Teona Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 3:28.95 |
Mariel Haverkamp | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:35.53 |
Abigail Kohlenberg | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |