Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.93 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.97 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.24 |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.52 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:31.37 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.21 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.34 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.05 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.39 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.08 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.22 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Unattached | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.32 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.41 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.97 |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:36.27 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2:36.76 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.98 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.21 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.48 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:38.52 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:38.62 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 16 | 2:39.55 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.11 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:41.25 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:41.27 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:41.86 |
Margaret Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 20 | 2:41.88 |
Sara Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.26 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.39 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:42.48 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.98 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.15 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2:43.32 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:43.67 |
Elisabeth Grisa | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 24 | 2:43.73 |
Dana Kucharski | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.48 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 25 | 2:44.55 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.64 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 2:44.80 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 27 | 2:44.82 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:45.43 |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:45.43 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.49 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:45.74 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 31 | 2:45.91 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:45.95 |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:45.97 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:46.07 |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:46.51 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 34 | 2:47.09 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:47.51 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:47.52 |
Nicki Smiley | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.61 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:47.64 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:47.76 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:48.05 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:48.26 |
Julia Mikota | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:48.81 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:48.84 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:48.92 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:48.95 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:49.02 |
Amy Boritzke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:49.22 |
Megan Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:49.66 |
Carissa Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 40 | 2:50.79 |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:51.01 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 41 | 2:51.28 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:51.48 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:51.62 |
Hope Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:52.26 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 42 | 2:52.50 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 8 | 8 | 43 | 2:52.78 |
Natalie Mickola | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:53.22 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 44 | 2:53.83 |
Kelsi Chesney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.20 |
Corinne Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.28 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.39 |
Kiersten Yeazel | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 45 | 2:54.59 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.62 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 46 | 2:54.80 |
Jordon Momsen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:54.81 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:54.96 |
Elissa Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.30 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.43 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:55.51 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 49 | 2:55.77 |
Kelly Robinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50 | 2:56.29 |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:56.68 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:57.32 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 52 | 2:57.35 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:57.91 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:58.34 |
Andrea Wallach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 53 | 2:58.52 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:59.26 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:59.71 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 54 | 2:59.81 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:00.44 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:00.53 |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:00.80 |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 55 | 3:01.80 |