Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:56.25 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:09.44 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:31.86 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:38.44 |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:39.73 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:46.85 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17:47.75 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17:48.26 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 17:49.93 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:55.27 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:56.78 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:04.46 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:05.26 |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 18:07.49 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:10.60 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 18:11.85 |
Chelsea Peterson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:15.86 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18:25.10 |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:25.46 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:27.12 |
Heidi Niespodzany | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:27.96 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:27.99 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:29.11 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 18:29.36 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:31.04 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:34.23 |
Dayna Nellis | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18:34.79 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:36.72 |
Talia Horner | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18:37.07 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:38.26 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18:39.69 |
Jennifer Rothe | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18:40.15 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18:41.05 |
Mary Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18:42.08 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18:52.23 |
Samantha Simon | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18:52.59 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 18:53.54 |
Ilsa Feierabend | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18:54.23 |
Traci Gibb | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 18:57.15 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 14 | 19:00.10 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19:00.78 |
Christen Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 19:03.01 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 19:08.28 |
Jennifer Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 19:08.60 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 19:09.73 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 19:16.20 |
Emily Tysinger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19:20.09 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 19:20.10 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 19:23.66 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19:25.66 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19:32.58 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 19:33.11 |
Britney Hilgendorf | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 2 | 23 | 19:37.83 |
Carleigh Olson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 19:48.12 |
Lauren Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 19:49.33 |
Samantha Kosmer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 26 | 20:10.32 |