Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:40.03 |
Sam Stone | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.92 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:42.23 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:42.87 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.95 |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:43.16 |
David Hawker | Tide | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.29 |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.42 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:44.29 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.70 |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:44.73 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.03 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:45.60 |
Alex Hallam | Tide | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:46.34 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:46.46 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:46.48 |
Warren Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.71 |
Jordan Degayner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:47.13 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:47.30 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.47 |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.77 |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:47.77 |
Graham Thoresen | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.88 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:48.26 |
Brian Heiser | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.86 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.05 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.48 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:49.64 |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:49.67 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.71 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:49.77 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.91 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:50.91 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:50.93 |
Matthew Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.98 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:51.02 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.27 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.44 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:51.62 |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.69 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.27 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:53.51 |
Peter Grenzow | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.58 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.56 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.65 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.54 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.10 |
Cesar Villarreal | Tide | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.58 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.82p |
Sam Stone | Badger Aquatics Club | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.58p |
David Hawker | Tide | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.65p |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.94p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | 4 | 5 | 1:44.03p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 6 | 1:44.10p |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 19 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.31p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.85p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1:44.87p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.06p |
Alex Hallam | Tide | 17 | 8 | 11 | 1:45.08p |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 12 | 1:45.68p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1:46.32p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 19 | 8 | 13 | 1:46.39p |
Warren Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 17 | 6 | 14 | 1:46.49p |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 15 | 1:46.53p |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1:46.62p |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 16 | 1:46.91p |
Cesar Villarreal | Tide | 14 | 5 | 17 | 1:47.01p |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 18 | 1:47.04p |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 19 | 1:47.09p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1:47.11p |
Sam Davy | Stevens Point YMCA | 13 | 5 | 20 | 1:47.26p |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA | 19 | 1 | 21 | 1:47.60p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1:47.61p |
Riley Egger | Stevens Point YMCA | 16 | 5 | 22 | 1:47.80p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1:48.14p |
Jordan Degayner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:48.26p |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:48.33p |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.36p |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.85p |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 23 | 1:48.92p |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 24 | 1:49.23p |
Daniel Heraly | Green Bay YMCA | 16 | 1 | 25 | 1:49.32p |
Kyle Trelka | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 26 | 1:49.39p |
Arthur Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 14 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.60p |
Charles Allison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:49.73p |
Matthew Wiswell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 7 | 29 | 1:50.03p |
Brian Heiser | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1:50.08p |
Benjamin Macalalad | Tide | 15 | 8 | 30 | 1:50.09p |
Mark Burmester | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:50.32p |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 31 | 1:50.32p |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1:50.34p |
Graham Thoresen | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1:50.35p |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 33 | 1:50.86p |
Andrew Griffey | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:50.88p |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.97p |
Evan Green | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 11 | 6 | 34 | 1:51.02p |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 13 | 1:51.04p |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.05p |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:51.09p |
Matthew Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.10p |