Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.14 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:56.25 |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.55 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:05.66 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.53 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:07.53 |
Beth Schramka | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:07.84 |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:08.75 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:09.33 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:09.94 |
Abby Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:10.64 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:11.27 |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:12.42 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12.44 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:12.44 |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:12.81 |
Sarah Wardecke | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:12.92 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:13.30 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:13.49 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:13.57 |
Hilary Woldt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:14.38 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:14.44 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:14.78 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:15.11 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:15.31 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:15.36 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16.03 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:16.10 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16.39 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:17.29 |
Kelsey Ogle | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:17.62 |
Chelsea Peterson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:17.87 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5:17.94 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:18.20 |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:18.54 |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:18.97 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:19.15 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:19.18 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:19.86 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:20.46 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:20.85 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:20.90 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 5:21.12 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 5:21.50 |
Talia Horner | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:21.79 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:23.04 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:23.27 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 5:23.33 |
Natalie Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:23.94 |
Heidi Niespodzany | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:24.22 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:24.57 |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:25.03 |
Dayna Nellis | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:25.08 |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:25.18 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:25.29 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:25.38 |
Mary Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:25.65 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5:25.93 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 4 | 4 | 17 | 5:25.94 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:26.12 |
Sarah Woldt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 23 | 5:26.13 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 5:26.55 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:26.93 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:27.39 |
Emily Tysinger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:27.50 |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:27.99 |
Samantha Simon | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:28.10 |
Kaitlin Jones | Watertown Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 24 | 5:28.26 |
Ilsa Feierabend | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 5:28.62 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:28.86 |
Kelley Becherer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:28.91 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 4 | 26 | 5:29.14 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:29.22 |
Riley Seidel | Coulee Region Rapids Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 5:29.28 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 5:29.28 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 5:29.38 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 5:29.90 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:30.42 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 5:30.43 |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 5:32.13 |
Traci Gibb | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 30 | 5:32.33 |
Danielle Klunk | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 28 | 5:33.38 |
Jennifer Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 5:33.55 |
Ciarra Jose | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:34.43 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 5:35.19 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 4 | 31 | 5:35.80 |
April Kamnetz | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 4 | 26 | 5:36.15 |
Jennifer Rothe | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 32 | 5:36.40 |
Emily Bourguignon | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 6 | 33 | 5:36.77 |
Kendall Witter | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 2 | 34 | 5:36.87 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 35 | 5:37.80 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 36 | 5:37.96 |
Caitlyn Beecher | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5:38.22 |
Amy Moore | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 6 | 38 | 5:38.89 |
Rachel Walsh | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 6 | 4 | 39 | 5:38.96 |
Carolyn Curran | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 8 | 40 | 5:39.18 |
Carleigh Olson | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 41 | 5:39.71 |
Britney Hilgendorf | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 5 | 7 | 42 | 5:40.40 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 43 | 5:40.94 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 44 | 5:40.95 |