Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 55.58 |
Christopher Brunson | Madison West YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 56.53 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.44 |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.55 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.22 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.27 |
Thomas Heitkamp | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.40 |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.50 |
Eric Jacobs | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.84 |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.07 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.14 |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.21 |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.25 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.34 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.90 |
Matthew Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.91 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.02 |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.03 |
Sam Davy | Stevens Point YMCA | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.09 |
Alex Riegert | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.29 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.34 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.68 |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.80 |
Christophe Vandervest | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.94 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.43 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.62 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.70 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.73 |
Brandon Knepper | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.91 |
Bruce Eigner | Eau Claire Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.97 |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.01 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.31 |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.00 |
Pun Winichakul | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.57 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.64 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.04 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.35 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.61 |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.73 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.48 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.53 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.90 |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.30 |
Matthew Lagieski | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.55 |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.84 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.12 |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.15 |
Aaron Lickel | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.60 |
Christopher Brunson | Madison West YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 56.86p |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 12 | 4 | 2 | 59.21p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 5 | 1 | 59.80p |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 3 | 59.86p |
Eric Jacobs | Green Bay YMCA | 11 | 2 | 4 | 59.94p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.18p |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.21p |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.81p |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.96p |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.34p |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.43p |
Thomas Heitkamp | Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.48p |
Matthew Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.79p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.99p |
Alex Riegert | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.02p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.10p |
Christophe Vandervest | Green Bay YMCA | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.19p |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.28p |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.30p |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.33p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.56p |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.84p |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.86p |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.86p |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.95p |
Sam Davy | Stevens Point YMCA | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.18p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.40p |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.62p |
David Lay | New Berlin Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.77p |
Bruce Eigner | Eau Claire Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.90p |
Riley Egger | Stevens Point YMCA | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.95p |
Spencer Loch | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.03p |
Christopher Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 12 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.19p |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.51p |
Pun Winichakul | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.62p |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.84p |
Brandon Knepper | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.92p |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.00p |
Adam Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.00p |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 17 | 1:05.07p |
Peter Szotkowski | Madison West YMCA | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.56p |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.58p |
James Byrnes | Central Wi Wave Makers | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:05.61p |
Mark Domann | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.65p |
Alex Klein | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.66p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.80p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 10 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.95p |
Seth Zunker | Ymca Of Dodge County | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:06.05p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.06p |
Mark Ritchie | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.12p |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.26p |
Clay Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 26 | 1:06.33p |