Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:07.80 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:09.47 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:11.89 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:12.67 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:13.03 |
David Hawker | Tide | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:13.30 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:14.46 |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:14.68 |
Alex Hallam | Tide | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:16.22 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:16.64 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:16.82 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:17.26 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:20.19 |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:20.22 |
Graham Thoresen | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:20.51 |
Jordan Degayner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:20.98 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:21.64 |
Riley Egger | Stevens Point YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:24.33 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:25.57 |
Arthur Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:25.65 |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:26.15 |
Ben Bader | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:26.84 |
Evan Green | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:27.24 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:27.38 |
Ross Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:28.23 |
Dustin Dietrich | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:28.25 |
Andrew Griffey | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:28.86 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:29.66 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:30.08 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:30.32 |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:30.37 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:31.12 |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:31.91 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:32.06 |
Andrew Sumnicht | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:33.16 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4:34.20 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4:34.91 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:36.82 |
Cameron Forsythe | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4:37.11 |
Joshua Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:37.30 |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:37.39 |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4:37.48 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 4:38.27 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4:40.04 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 4:40.49 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:41.22 |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:41.23 |
Ryan Goggans | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:41.83 |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:44.13 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:52.05 |
Andrew Nielsen | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:53.49 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4:54.20 |
Brandon Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:55.44 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4:55.86 |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:56.43 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 4:57.41 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:57.93 |
John Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:57.93 |
Sergio Gier | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5:01.44 |
Matthew Lagieski | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:01.60 |
Luke Landgraf | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:08.84 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:14.28 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:15.73 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Krattiger | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 2 | DQ |