Mixed 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:09.90 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:25.21 |
Samantha Simon | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:37.84 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:47.30 |
Kelly Theis | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:47.64 |
Dana Graunke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:59.38 |
Benjamin Midlikowski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6:00.99 |
Rebecca Thorn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6:08.48 |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:09.43 |
Jacquelyn Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6:17.93 |
Jose Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:23.02 |
Theresa Van Hecke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:23.62 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:29.96 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:36.86 |
Denys Koenigs | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6:42.45 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6:43.89 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:46.41 |
Megan Kovac | Southeast Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6:50.56 |
Natasha Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6:52.97 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6:53.52 |
Jenny Markowski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 7:01.33 |
Samuel Neale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7:08.05 |
Allison Bradley | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7:22.03 |
Kellyn Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 7:24.36 |
Jennie Jakubiak | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:24.53 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7:31.75 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 7:38.82 |
Allison Ruka | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7:40.47 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:00.41 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8:01.25 |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 4 | 13 | 8:14.50 |
Elizabeth Gilchrist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 8:31.78 |
Emily O'Connell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 8:36.21 |
Kyran Young | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8:40.24 |
Haley DeGrace | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8:43.40 |
Allie Barber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8:45.82 |
Elizabeth Rigden | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 8:50.36 |
Olivia Foht | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9:15.40 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Megan Taugher | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Nathan Sturm | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Hayden Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS |