Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32.41 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32.58 |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.11 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 33.26 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33.44 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.51 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 33.79 |
Elizabeth Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 34.29 |
Anna Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 34.52 |
Megan Kovac | Southeast Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34.83 |
Jordan Young | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 35.21 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 1 | 11 | 35.78 |
Eilish Zembilci | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 36.28 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36.33 |
Leah Windt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 36.63 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 37.27 |
Ariana Hones | Ripon Community Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 38.36 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 39.84 |
Adele Parks | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 39.86 |
Stephanie Bradshaw | Ripon Community Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 40.00 |
Erika Proehl | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 40.02 |
Sedona Kurth | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 40.19 |
Allison Ruka | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40.21 |
Lauren Fischer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 40.57 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40.74 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41.78 |
Samantha Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 41.90 |
Olivia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 41.97 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 42.51 |
Amanda Siehs | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 42.80 |
Emily Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 43.16 |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 5 | 6 | 8 | 43.33 |
Margaret Donnell | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 43.34 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 43.58 |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 43.65 |
Maggie Calkins | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 43.86 |
Haley DeGrace | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 44.18 |
Courtney Green | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 44.40 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 44.66 |
Celia Mueller | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 45.29 |
Crystal Bell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 45.63 |
Olivia Foht | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 46.00 |
Leah Klingaman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 46.14 |
Tatiana Babikova | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 46.90 |
Allie Barber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 6 | 14 | 46.94 |
Bianka Wilkins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 47.93 |
Julia Hren | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 47.95 |
Alexandra Ragland | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 48.51 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 48.86 |
Kylie Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 48.98 |
Savannah Wilkins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 49.12 |
Elizabeth Gilchrist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 49.65 |
Jacqueline Hren | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 49.98 |
Jordan Cernicka | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 49.99 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 50.60 |
Breanna Stadler | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 51.03 |
Morgan Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 51.48 |
Flynn Dewalt | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 51.70 |
Morgan Fischer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 51.90 |
Emily O'Connell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 52.23 |
Sophia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 52.42 |
Claire Olejnik | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 52.66 |
Allison Vlachina | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 53.87 |
Natalie Mittelstaedt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 54.39 |
Kaitlyn Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 54.40 |
Malynn Tarczewski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55.08 |
Erica Andrews | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 58.33 |
Rachel Kappeler | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:01.44 |
Katelyn Vlachina | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.11 |
Jeanae Gimenez | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.89 |
Caroline Morales | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Stephanie Jahr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jennie Jakubiak | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Alea Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Natasha Hanson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Casadie Smith | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Linnihan | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Haley Carter | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Casie McDonald | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS |