Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayley Fry | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.24 |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.52 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.68 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.14 |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.63 |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.49 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.84 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:53.27 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:54.14 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:54.40 |
Veronica Gibson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:55.55 |
Kelsey Moarn | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:56.21 |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.06 |
Jordan Schweizer | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.49 |
Jennifer Strom | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.35 |
Maureen Healy | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:58.42 |
Sonja Niedermayr | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.67 |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:58.71 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:58.77 |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:59.69 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:59.81 |
Anne Frigo | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:00.07 |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:00.77 |
Jocelyn Itzen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.13 |
Roxanne Capron | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:02.06 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:03.63 |
Caitlin Fujan | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:05.07 |
Andrea Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:05.65 |
Katherine Cote' | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:08.40 |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:11.45 |
Holly Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:19.50 |
Hayley Fry | Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.58p |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.26p |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.18p |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:50.69p |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.51p |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:53.21p |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:53.40p |
Veronica Gibson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:55.20p |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.23p |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:56.74p |
Jocelyn Itzen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:57.18p |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:58.57p |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:58.91p |
Jordan Schweizer | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:59.56p |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:00.14p |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:00.46p |
Anne Frigo | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:01.06p |
Kelsey Moarn | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3:01.36p |
Maureen Healy | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.47p |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:01.54p |
Roxanne Capron | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.57p |
Sonja Niedermayr | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:01.64p |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.66p |
Jessica Weeden | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:01.91p |
Megan Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 3:02.38p |
Kayla Ranney | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 3:02.48p |
Jennifer Strom | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:03.30p |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:04.09p |
Mary Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:05.09p |
Caitlin Fujan | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:06.07p |
Andrea Wallach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 3:06.47p |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 3:06.54p |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:07.64p |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3:07.91p |
Abigail Immerfall | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3:08.31p |
Andrea Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:08.47p |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:09.18p |
Susannah Capron | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:09.65p |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:09.67p |
Katherine Cote' | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:10.97p |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 3:13.33p |
Sara Jesmok | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 3:13.90p |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:14.05p |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3:15.69p |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:16.94p |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3:18.37p |
Stacey Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3:19.94p |
Holly Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:21.30p |
Chrystal Kingstad | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:31.60p |
Jamie Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Michelle Glaunert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Ilana Meyer | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Alison Geier | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Colleen Strickler | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Kristin Kruk | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 7 | NSp |