Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bill Stenavich | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:50.37 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:52.36 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.24 |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.33 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.38 |
Nathaniel Johnson | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1:56.20 |
Evan Streng | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:56.53 |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.63 |
Bryan Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:56.77 |
Zach Niemeyer | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:57.36 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:57.44 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.51 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:57.96 |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:58.03 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:58.44 |
Kevin Schneider | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.02 |
Adam Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:59.10 |
Alexander Wildes | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:59.81 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.55 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:00.62 |
Jacob Carabelli | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:00.74 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:00.82 |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:01.57 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.65 |
Alex Toulokhonov | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:01.95 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:01.98 |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:02.33 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2:02.45 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.32 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:03.62 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:04.94 |
Benjamin Bedore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:04.99 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.83 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.89 |
James Merrill | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:06.38 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.93 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:07.02 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:07.90 |
Johnathan Pringle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:08.07 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.24 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.95 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:11.96 |
Alexander Swain | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:12.61 |
Christopher Apfeld | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.45 |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 34 | 2:16.19 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.81 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.50 |
Zack Parkin | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.88 |
Joe Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.93 |
Payton Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.58 |
Andrew Harlan | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.69 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:21.55 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:23.29 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:23.40 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:23.84 |
Kevin Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:24.34 |
Silas Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:24.58 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.69 |
Mark Swenson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:27.59 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.64 |
Ben Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:29.70 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:29.94 |
Jonathan Hall | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.15 |
Eric Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.25 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.71 |
Casey Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:35.52 |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:36.32 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:39.83 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.19 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:56.40 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:56.93 |
Colin Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:00.01 |
Ian Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:22.28 |
James Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 9 | NS | |
John Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Quinton Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Asher Kaufman | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
John Papke | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Raphael Youm | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Harrington | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Goggans | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brendan Cohen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Maxwell Stoneking | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Di Fonzo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Lucas Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Caleb Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Jackson | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 10 | NS |