Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.25 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.62 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.84 |
Elisabeth Grisa | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.96 |
Samantha Simon | South Central Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.02 |
Meghan Carmichael | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.31 |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.37 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.54 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.85 |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Jennifer Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.86 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.11 |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.30 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.46 |
Holly Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.47 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1:07.68 |
Erika Pliner | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.83 |
Brianna Dziuk | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.85 |
Melinda Capperino | Watertown Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.01 |
Mary Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.16 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.18 |
Betsy Collins | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.34 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.34 |
Megan Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.36 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.47 |
Emily Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.53 |
Elizabeth Lorenzi | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.68 |
Julia Zehel | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 20 | 1:08.71 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.75 |
Corey Wannamaker | New Berlin Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 10 | 1:08.79 |
Sarah Hall | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:08.81 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.92 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.12 |
Hannah Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.13 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.14 |
Dana Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.20 |
Kayla Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.26 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:09.30 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.37 |
Jessica Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 25 | 1:09.60 |
Jamie Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1:09.77 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:09.81 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 28 | 1:10.03 |
Alyssa Muchka | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.08 |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 29 | 1:10.26 |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1:10.39 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.84 |
Amanda Tomten | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 6 | 10 | 18 | 1:10.89 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:10.94 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.18 |
Corinne Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:11.20 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.24 |
Alyse Brunella | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:11.25 |
Anna Schmitt | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.42 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.43 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:11.44 |
Kelli Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.57 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:11.57 |
Alyx Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:11.62 |
Kayla Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:11.74 |
Magen LaRosa | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:11.77 |
Abby Jagdfeld | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:11.99 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.13 |
Margaret Stolz | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.49 |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.52 |
Emily Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.62 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 27 | 1:12.67 |
Maddie Peterson | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.71 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:12.89 |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:13.01 |
Mary Maheras | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:13.04 |
Amanda Kerr | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.13 |
Anna Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.22 |
Lauren Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:13.31 |
Annagrace Rousseau | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:13.38 |
Kate Farrell | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 31 | 1:13.65 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.74 |
Chelsea Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 10 | 32 | 1:13.86 |
Jenna Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:14.04 |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:14.17 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:14.21 |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:14.29 |
Anne Leupold | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:14.38 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 42 | 1:14.46 |
Casey Misun | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 43 | 1:14.57 |
Jennifer Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1:14.65 |
Heather Leair | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 44 | 1:14.68 |
Claire Youngquist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 10 | 1:14.73 |
Michelle Burns | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:14.88 |
Esmeralda Perez | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:14.89 |
Taylor Cesarz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.33 |
Taylor Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:15.39 |
Mackenzie Davies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:15.39 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.44 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:15.49 |
Sarah Paulsen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:15.54 |
Alicia Doman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 47 | 1:15.67 |
Ashley Linder | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:15.70 |
Anna Dvorak | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:15.74 |
Hilary Hancy | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 49 | 1:15.80 |