Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.22 |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.31 |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.56 |
Ryan Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.95 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.14 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.11 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.35 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.32 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.62 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.85 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.89 |
Joseph Basche | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:22.92 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.08 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.44 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.13 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.50 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:24.56 |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.69 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.75 |
Robert Klemm | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.21 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.76 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.79 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.24 |
Michael Lagieski | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.42 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.01 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.16 |
Austin Eiler | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.27 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:30.50 |
Taylor Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.77 |
Caleb Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.07 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:32.14 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:33.31 |
Alexander Larkin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:34.34 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:36.60 |
Mitchell Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.89 |
Joseph Paquette | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.51 |
Thomas Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:40.67 |